PES 2015 - corrected team names plus manager
English League = Barclays Premier League:
English 2nd Division = SkyBet Championship:
Ligue 1:
Ligue 2:
Serie A:
Serie B:
Eredivisie:
Liga BBVA:
Segunda Division:
Portugal League = Primeira Liga
Other European Teams:
Copa Libertadores:
Copa Sudamericana:
Brasilian League:
Primera Division:
Other Latin America Teams:
AFC Champions League:
Other Clubs (ASIA):
Europa:
Afrika:
Nord und Zentral Amerika:
Südamerika:
Asien und Ozeanien:
Classic Teams:
National Team Player Names
future updates coming...
edit log:
special thx to: locke97, Jens!
dedication - a feeling of very strong support for or loyalty to someone or something
English League = Barclays Premier League:
fake name - real name - abbreviation - manager - country
North London = Arsenal F.C. [AFC] Arséne Wenger - French
West Midlands Village = Aston Villa [] Paul Lambert - Scottish
Lancashire Claret = Burnley [] Sean Dyche - England
London FC = Chelsea F.C. [] José Mourinho - Portugal
South Norwood = Crystal Palace [] Neil Warnock - England
Merseyside Blue = Everton [] Roberto Martínez - Spain
Yorkshire Orange = Hull City [] Steve Bruce - England
East Midlands = Leicester [] City Nigel Pearson - England
Merseyside Red = Liverpool [] Brendan Rodgers - Northern ireland
Man Blue = Manchester City [] Manuel Pellegrini - Chile
Manchester United = Licensed [] Louis Van Gaal - Holand
Tyneside = Newcastle United [] Alan Pardew - England
North West London = Queens Park Rangers [QPR] Harry Redknapp - England
Hampshire Red = Southampton [] Ronald Koeman - Holand
The Potteries = Stoke City [] Mark Hughes - Wales
Wearside = Sunderland [] Gus Poyet - Uruguay
West Glamorgan City = Swansea City [] Garry Monk - England
North East London = Tottenham Hotspur F.C. [] Mauricio Pochettino - Argentina
West Midlands Stripes = West Bromwich Albion [] Alan Irvine - Scotland
East London = West Ham United [] Sam Allardyce - England
English 2nd Division = SkyBet Championship:
fake name - real name - abbreviation - manager
West Midlands City = Birmingham City
Lancashire Blue = Blackburn Rovers
Lancashire Orange = Blackpool
Middlebrook = Bolton Wanderers
East Dorsetshire = Bournemouth
Hounslow = Brentford
East Sussex = Brighton & Hove Albion
South Wales = Cardiff City
South East London Reds = Charlton Athletic
Derbyshire = Derby County
West London White = Fulham
West Yorkshire Town = Huddersfield Town
East Anglia Town = Ipswich Town
Yorkshire Whites = Leeds United
Teesside = Middlesbrough
South Bermondsey = Millwall
Norfolk City = Norwich City
Notts Reds = Nottingham Forest
Berkshire Blues = Reading
Yorkshire Reds = Rotherham United
South Yorkshire Blues = Sheffield Wednesday
Hertfordshire = Watford
Lancashire Athletic = Wigan Athletic
Wolves = Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ligue 1:
fake name - real name - abbreviation - manager - country
SC Bastia – kits licensed - Frédéric Hantz - French
Girondins De Bordeaux – kits licensed - Francis Gillot - French
Stade Malherbe Caen – kits lcensed - Patrice Garande - French
Evian Thonon Gaillard – kits licensed - Francis Gillot - French
EA Guingamp – kits licensed - Jocelyn Gourvennec - French
RC Lens – kits licensed - Antoine Kombouaré - New Kaledonia
LOSC Lille – kits licensed - René Girard - French
FC Lorient – kits licensed - Christian Gourcuff - French
Olympique Lyonnais – kits licensed - Rémi Garde - French
Olympique De Marseille – kits licensed - José Anigo - French
FC Metz – kits licensed - Albert Cartier - French
AS Monaco FC – kits licensed - Claudio Ranieri - French
Montpellier Herault FC – kits licensed - Rolland Courbis - French
FC Nantes – kits licensed - Michel Der Zakarian - Armenia
OGC Nice – kits licensed - Claude Puel - French
Paris Saint-Germain – kits licensed - Laurent Blanc - French
Stade De Reims – kits licensed - Hubert Fournier - French
Stade Rennais-FC – kits licensed - Philippe Montanier - French
AS Saint Etienne – kits licensed - Christophe Galtier - French
Toulouse FC – kits licensed - Alain Casanova - French
SC Bastia – kits licensed - Frédéric Hantz - French
Girondins De Bordeaux – kits licensed - Francis Gillot - French
Stade Malherbe Caen – kits lcensed - Patrice Garande - French
Evian Thonon Gaillard – kits licensed - Francis Gillot - French
EA Guingamp – kits licensed - Jocelyn Gourvennec - French
RC Lens – kits licensed - Antoine Kombouaré - New Kaledonia
LOSC Lille – kits licensed - René Girard - French
FC Lorient – kits licensed - Christian Gourcuff - French
Olympique Lyonnais – kits licensed - Rémi Garde - French
Olympique De Marseille – kits licensed - José Anigo - French
FC Metz – kits licensed - Albert Cartier - French
AS Monaco FC – kits licensed - Claudio Ranieri - French
Montpellier Herault FC – kits licensed - Rolland Courbis - French
FC Nantes – kits licensed - Michel Der Zakarian - Armenia
OGC Nice – kits licensed - Claude Puel - French
Paris Saint-Germain – kits licensed - Laurent Blanc - French
Stade De Reims – kits licensed - Hubert Fournier - French
Stade Rennais-FC – kits licensed - Philippe Montanier - French
AS Saint Etienne – kits licensed - Christophe Galtier - French
Toulouse FC – kits licensed - Alain Casanova - French
Ligue 2:
AC Ajaccio – kits licensed
Gazelec Ajaccio – kits licensed
Angers SCO – kits licensed
AC Arles Avignon – kits licensed
AJ Auxerre – kits licensed
Stade Brestois 29 – kits licensed
L.B. Chateauroux – kits licensed
Cermont Foot Auvergne – kits licensed
US Creteil Lusitanos – kits licensed
Dijon FCO – kits licensed
Laval – kits licensed
Havre Athletic Club – kits licensed
AS Nancy Lorraine – kits licensed
Nimes Olympique – kits licensed
Chamois Niortais – kits licensed
US Orleans – kits licensed
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard – kits licensed
Tours FC – kits licensed
Estac Troyes – kits licensed
Valenciennes FC – kits licensed
Gazelec Ajaccio – kits licensed
Angers SCO – kits licensed
AC Arles Avignon – kits licensed
AJ Auxerre – kits licensed
Stade Brestois 29 – kits licensed
L.B. Chateauroux – kits licensed
Cermont Foot Auvergne – kits licensed
US Creteil Lusitanos – kits licensed
Dijon FCO – kits licensed
Laval – kits licensed
Havre Athletic Club – kits licensed
AS Nancy Lorraine – kits licensed
Nimes Olympique – kits licensed
Chamois Niortais – kits licensed
US Orleans – kits licensed
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard – kits licensed
Tours FC – kits licensed
Estac Troyes – kits licensed
Valenciennes FC – kits licensed
Serie A:
Atalanta B.C. – kits and manager licensed
Cagliari Calcio – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Cesena – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Chievo Verona – kits and manager licensed
Empoli FC – kits and manager licensed
ACF Fiorentina – kits and manager licensed
Genoa CFC – kits and manager licensed
Internazionale Milano – kits and manager licensed
Juventus F.C. – kits and manager licensed
S.S. Lazio – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Milan – kits and manager licensed
S.S.C. Napoli – kits and manager licensed
U.S.C Palermo – kits and manager licensed
Parma F.C. – kits and manager licensed
A.S. Roma – kits and manager licensed
U.C. Sampdoria – kits and manager licensed
U.S. Sassuolo – kits and manager licensed
Torino F.C. – kits and manager licensed
Udinese Calcio – kits and manager licensed
Hellas Verona – kits and manager licensed
Cagliari Calcio – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Cesena – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Chievo Verona – kits and manager licensed
Empoli FC – kits and manager licensed
ACF Fiorentina – kits and manager licensed
Genoa CFC – kits and manager licensed
Internazionale Milano – kits and manager licensed
Juventus F.C. – kits and manager licensed
S.S. Lazio – kits and manager licensed
A.C. Milan – kits and manager licensed
S.S.C. Napoli – kits and manager licensed
U.S.C Palermo – kits and manager licensed
Parma F.C. – kits and manager licensed
A.S. Roma – kits and manager licensed
U.C. Sampdoria – kits and manager licensed
U.S. Sassuolo – kits and manager licensed
Torino F.C. – kits and manager licensed
Udinese Calcio – kits and manager licensed
Hellas Verona – kits and manager licensed
Serie B:
Alvegiaro = Avellino [] Massimo Rastelli - Italy
Bagnaroni = Bari [] Devis Mangia - Italy
Bonarche = Bologna [] Diego Lopez - Uruguay
Brutie = Brescia [] Ivo Iaconi - Italy
Clanippio = Carpi [] Fabrizio Castori - Italy
Catedoluna = Catania [] Maurizio Pellegrino - Italy
Candeldido = Cittadella [] Claudio Foscarini - Italy
Cratojuvo = Crotone [] Massimo Drago - Italy
Fluvarona = Frosinone [] Roberto Stellone - Italy
Entala [] Luca Prina - Italy
Litolizano = Latina [] Mario Beretta - Italy
L.I.V. Chivorti = Livorno [] Carmine Gautieri - Italy
Molda = Modena [] Walter Novellino - Italy
Prastogna = Perugia [] Andrea Camplone - Italy
Pecchiora = Pescara [] Marco Baroni - Italy
Prevencula = Pro Vervelli [] Cristiano Scazzola - Italy
Spremonese = Siena []
Teccarina = Spezia [] Nenad Bjelica - Croatia
Tuccirattari = Ternana [] Attilio Tesser - Italy
Vagnoresa = Trapani [] Roberto Boscaglia - Italy
Vocchaioni = Varese [] Stefano Bettinelli - Italy
Vuonotte = Virtus Entella []
Vrancalerri = Virtus Lanciano [] Roberto D'aversa - Italy
Bagnaroni = Bari [] Devis Mangia - Italy
Bonarche = Bologna [] Diego Lopez - Uruguay
Brutie = Brescia [] Ivo Iaconi - Italy
Clanippio = Carpi [] Fabrizio Castori - Italy
Catedoluna = Catania [] Maurizio Pellegrino - Italy
Candeldido = Cittadella [] Claudio Foscarini - Italy
Cratojuvo = Crotone [] Massimo Drago - Italy
Fluvarona = Frosinone [] Roberto Stellone - Italy
Entala [] Luca Prina - Italy
Litolizano = Latina [] Mario Beretta - Italy
L.I.V. Chivorti = Livorno [] Carmine Gautieri - Italy
Molda = Modena [] Walter Novellino - Italy
Prastogna = Perugia [] Andrea Camplone - Italy
Pecchiora = Pescara [] Marco Baroni - Italy
Prevencula = Pro Vervelli [] Cristiano Scazzola - Italy
Spremonese = Siena []
Teccarina = Spezia [] Nenad Bjelica - Croatia
Tuccirattari = Ternana [] Attilio Tesser - Italy
Vagnoresa = Trapani [] Roberto Boscaglia - Italy
Vocchaioni = Varese [] Stefano Bettinelli - Italy
Vuonotte = Virtus Entella []
Vrancalerri = Virtus Lanciano [] Roberto D'aversa - Italy
Eredivisie:
Ado Den Haag – kits licensed [] Henk Fräser
Ajax – kits licensed [] Frank de Boer
AZ – kits licensed [] John van den Brom
Cambuur Leeuwarden – kits licensed [] Henk de Jong
FC Dordrecht – kits licensed [] Ernie Brandts
SBV Excelsior – kits licensed [] Marinus Dijkhuizen
Feyenoord Rotterdam – kits licensed [] Fred Rutten
Go Ahead Eagles – kits licensed [] Foeke Booy
FC Groningen – kits licensed [] Edwin van de Looi
SC Heereveen – kits licensed [] Dwight Lodeweges
Heracles Almelo – kits licensed [] John Stegemans
NAC Breda – kits licensed [] Eric Hellemons
PEC Zwolle – kits licensed [] Ron Jans
PSV Eindhoven – kits licensed [] Phillip Cocu
FC Twente – kits licensed [] Alfred Schreuder
FC Utrecht – kits licensed [] Rob Alflen
Vitesse Arnheim – kits licensed [] Peter Bosz
Willem II – kits licensed [] Jurgen Streppel
Ajax – kits licensed [] Frank de Boer
AZ – kits licensed [] John van den Brom
Cambuur Leeuwarden – kits licensed [] Henk de Jong
FC Dordrecht – kits licensed [] Ernie Brandts
SBV Excelsior – kits licensed [] Marinus Dijkhuizen
Feyenoord Rotterdam – kits licensed [] Fred Rutten
Go Ahead Eagles – kits licensed [] Foeke Booy
FC Groningen – kits licensed [] Edwin van de Looi
SC Heereveen – kits licensed [] Dwight Lodeweges
Heracles Almelo – kits licensed [] John Stegemans
NAC Breda – kits licensed [] Eric Hellemons
PEC Zwolle – kits licensed [] Ron Jans
PSV Eindhoven – kits licensed [] Phillip Cocu
FC Twente – kits licensed [] Alfred Schreuder
FC Utrecht – kits licensed [] Rob Alflen
Vitesse Arnheim – kits licensed [] Peter Bosz
Willem II – kits licensed [] Jurgen Streppel
Liga BBVA:
Segunda Division:
Alaves – kits licensed
Albacete – kits licensed
AD Alcorcon – kits licensed
FC Barcelona B – kits licensed
Real Betis – kits licensed
Girona FC – kits licensed
UD Las Palmas – kits licensed
CD Leganes – kits licensed
UE Llagostera – kits licensed
CD Lugo – kits licensed
RCD Mallorca – kits licensed
CD Mirandes – kits licensed
CD Numancia – kits licensed
CA Osasuna – kits licensed
SD Ponferradina – kits licensed
Real Racing – kits licensed
Recreativo De Huelva – kits licensed
CE Sabadell – kits licensed
Real Sporting – kits licensed
CD Tenerife – kits licensed
Real Valladolid – kits licensed
Real Zaragoza – kits licensed
Albacete – kits licensed
AD Alcorcon – kits licensed
FC Barcelona B – kits licensed
Real Betis – kits licensed
Girona FC – kits licensed
UD Las Palmas – kits licensed
CD Leganes – kits licensed
UE Llagostera – kits licensed
CD Lugo – kits licensed
RCD Mallorca – kits licensed
CD Mirandes – kits licensed
CD Numancia – kits licensed
CA Osasuna – kits licensed
SD Ponferradina – kits licensed
Real Racing – kits licensed
Recreativo De Huelva – kits licensed
CE Sabadell – kits licensed
Real Sporting – kits licensed
CD Tenerife – kits licensed
Real Valladolid – kits licensed
Real Zaragoza – kits licensed
Portugal League = Primeira Liga
Aratalcao = Académica de Coimbra [] Paulo Sérgio - Portugal
Arimelcao = FC Arouca [] Pedro Emanuel - Portugal
Blemotao = CF Os Belenenses [] Lito Vidigal - Angola
SL Benfica = Licensed [] Jorge Jesus - Portugal
Borfecao = Boavista FC [] Petit - Portugal
Bresigne = Sporting Braga [] Sérgio Conceição - Portugal
Estralpao = GD Estoril Praia [] José Couceiro - Portugal
Gavorence = Gil Vicente FC [] José Mota - Portugal
Maseadeira = CS Marítimo Funchal [] Leonel Pontes - Portugal
Meraszilho = Moreirense FC [] Miguel Leal - Portugal
Nardimcol = CD Nacional Funchal [] Manuel Machado - Portugal
Podefteza = FC Paços de Ferreira [] Paulo Fonseca - Portugal
Poquanfo = FC Penafiel [] Rui Quinta - Portugal
FC Porto = Licensed [] Julen Lopetegui - Spain
Rovaneche = Rio Ave FC [] Pedro Martins - Portugal
Sporting = Licensed [] Marco Silva - Portugal
Visicutao = Vitória de Guimarães [] Rui Vitória - Portugal
Verfolcao = Vitória Setúbal [] Domingos Paciência - Portugal
Arimelcao = FC Arouca [] Pedro Emanuel - Portugal
Blemotao = CF Os Belenenses [] Lito Vidigal - Angola
SL Benfica = Licensed [] Jorge Jesus - Portugal
Borfecao = Boavista FC [] Petit - Portugal
Bresigne = Sporting Braga [] Sérgio Conceição - Portugal
Estralpao = GD Estoril Praia [] José Couceiro - Portugal
Gavorence = Gil Vicente FC [] José Mota - Portugal
Maseadeira = CS Marítimo Funchal [] Leonel Pontes - Portugal
Meraszilho = Moreirense FC [] Miguel Leal - Portugal
Nardimcol = CD Nacional Funchal [] Manuel Machado - Portugal
Podefteza = FC Paços de Ferreira [] Paulo Fonseca - Portugal
Poquanfo = FC Penafiel [] Rui Quinta - Portugal
FC Porto = Licensed [] Julen Lopetegui - Spain
Rovaneche = Rio Ave FC [] Pedro Martins - Portugal
Sporting = Licensed [] Marco Silva - Portugal
Visicutao = Vitória de Guimarães [] Rui Vitória - Portugal
Verfolcao = Vitória Setúbal [] Domingos Paciência - Portugal
Other European Teams:
RSC Anderlecht – kits and manager licensed
Standard De Liege – kits and manager licensed
AEL Limassol – kits and manager licensed
Apoel FC – kits and manager licensed
Aalbork BK – kits and manager licensed
F.C. Copenhagen – kits and manager licensed
FC Bayern Munchen – kits and manager licensed
Bayer 04 Leverkusen – kits and manager licensed
Shalke04 – kits and manager licensed
Olympiacos FC – kits and manager licensed
Panathinaikos F.C. – kits and manager licensed
PFC CSKA Moskva – kits and manager licensed
FC Zenit St Petersburg – kits and manager licensed
Grasshopper Zurich – kits and manager licensed
Galatasaray – kits and manager licensed
Shakhtar Donetsk – kits and manager licensed
Standard De Liege – kits and manager licensed
AEL Limassol – kits and manager licensed
Apoel FC – kits and manager licensed
Aalbork BK – kits and manager licensed
F.C. Copenhagen – kits and manager licensed
FC Bayern Munchen – kits and manager licensed
Bayer 04 Leverkusen – kits and manager licensed
Shalke04 – kits and manager licensed
Olympiacos FC – kits and manager licensed
Panathinaikos F.C. – kits and manager licensed
PFC CSKA Moskva – kits and manager licensed
FC Zenit St Petersburg – kits and manager licensed
Grasshopper Zurich – kits and manager licensed
Galatasaray – kits and manager licensed
Shakhtar Donetsk – kits and manager licensed
Copa Libertadores:
Lanus- kits licensed
Newell’s Old Boys - kits licensed
San Lorenzo - kits licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield - kits licensed
Club Bolivar - kits licensed
Oriente Petrolero - kits licensed
The Strongest - kits licensed
Atletico Mineiro - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense – kits licensed
Botafogo – kits licensed
Cruzeiro – kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
O’Higgins - kits licensed
Union Espanola - kits licensed
Universidad De Chile - kits licensed
Atletico Nacional - kits licensed
Deportivo Cali - kits licensed
Santa Fe - kits licensed
C.S. Emelec - kits licensed
Independiente Del Valle - kits licensed
S.D. Quito - kits licensed
Leon - kits licensed
Monarcas Morelia - kits licensed
Santos Laguna - kits licensed
Cerro Porteno - kits licensed
Club Nacional - kits licensed
Guaram - kits licensed
Sporting Cristal - kits licensed
Real Garcilaso - kits licensed
Universitario - kits licensed
C.A. Penarol - kits licensed
Defensor Sporting - kits licensed
Nacional - kits licensed
Caracas F.C. - kits licensed
Deportivo Anzoategui - kits licensed
Zamora F.C. - kits licensed
Newell’s Old Boys - kits licensed
San Lorenzo - kits licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield - kits licensed
Club Bolivar - kits licensed
Oriente Petrolero - kits licensed
The Strongest - kits licensed
Atletico Mineiro - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense – kits licensed
Botafogo – kits licensed
Cruzeiro – kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
O’Higgins - kits licensed
Union Espanola - kits licensed
Universidad De Chile - kits licensed
Atletico Nacional - kits licensed
Deportivo Cali - kits licensed
Santa Fe - kits licensed
C.S. Emelec - kits licensed
Independiente Del Valle - kits licensed
S.D. Quito - kits licensed
Leon - kits licensed
Monarcas Morelia - kits licensed
Santos Laguna - kits licensed
Cerro Porteno - kits licensed
Club Nacional - kits licensed
Guaram - kits licensed
Sporting Cristal - kits licensed
Real Garcilaso - kits licensed
Universitario - kits licensed
C.A. Penarol - kits licensed
Defensor Sporting - kits licensed
Nacional - kits licensed
Caracas F.C. - kits licensed
Deportivo Anzoategui - kits licensed
Zamora F.C. - kits licensed
Copa Sudamericana:
Lanus- kits licensed
Newell’s Old Boys - kits licensed
San Lorenzo - kits licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield - kits licensed
Club Bolivar - kits licensed
Oriente Petrolero - kits licensed
The Strongest - kits licensed
Atletico Mineiro - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense – kits licensed
Botafogo – kits licensed
Cruzeiro – kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
O’Higgins - kits licensed
Union Espanola - kits licensed
Universidad De Chile - kits licensed
Atletico Nacional - kits licensed
Deportivo Cali - kits licensed
Santa Fe - kits licensed
C.S. Emelec - kits licensed
Independiente Del Valle - kits licensed
S.D. Quito - kits licensed
Leon - kits licensed
Monarcas Morelia - kits licensed
Santos Laguna - kits licensed
Cerro Porteno - kits licensed
Club Nacional - kits licensed
Guaram - kits licensed
Sporting Cristal - kits licensed
Real Garcilaso - kits licensed
Universitario - kits licensed
C.A. Penarol - kits licensed
Defensor Sporting - kits licensed
Nacional - kits licensed
Caracas F.C. - kits licensed
Deportivo Anzoategui - kits licensed
Zamora F.C. - kits licensed
Newell’s Old Boys - kits licensed
San Lorenzo - kits licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield - kits licensed
Club Bolivar - kits licensed
Oriente Petrolero - kits licensed
The Strongest - kits licensed
Atletico Mineiro - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense – kits licensed
Botafogo – kits licensed
Cruzeiro – kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
O’Higgins - kits licensed
Union Espanola - kits licensed
Universidad De Chile - kits licensed
Atletico Nacional - kits licensed
Deportivo Cali - kits licensed
Santa Fe - kits licensed
C.S. Emelec - kits licensed
Independiente Del Valle - kits licensed
S.D. Quito - kits licensed
Leon - kits licensed
Monarcas Morelia - kits licensed
Santos Laguna - kits licensed
Cerro Porteno - kits licensed
Club Nacional - kits licensed
Guaram - kits licensed
Sporting Cristal - kits licensed
Real Garcilaso - kits licensed
Universitario - kits licensed
C.A. Penarol - kits licensed
Defensor Sporting - kits licensed
Nacional - kits licensed
Caracas F.C. - kits licensed
Deportivo Anzoategui - kits licensed
Zamora F.C. - kits licensed
Brasilian League:
Atletico Mineiro - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense - kits licensed
EC Bahia - kits licensed
Botafogo - kits licensed
Chapecoense - kits licensed
SC Corinthians - kits licensed
Coritba - kits licensed
Criciuma - kits licensed
Cruzeiro - kits licensed
Figueirense - kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Fluminense FC - kits licensed
Goias - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
SC Internacional - kits licensed
Palmeiras - kits licensed
Santos FC - kits licensed
Sao Paulo - kits licensed
Sport Recife - kits licensed
E.C. Vitoria - kits licensed
Atletico Paranaense - kits licensed
EC Bahia - kits licensed
Botafogo - kits licensed
Chapecoense - kits licensed
SC Corinthians - kits licensed
Coritba - kits licensed
Criciuma - kits licensed
Cruzeiro - kits licensed
Figueirense - kits licensed
CR Flamengo - kits licensed
Fluminense FC - kits licensed
Goias - kits licensed
Gremio - kits licensed
SC Internacional - kits licensed
Palmeiras - kits licensed
Santos FC - kits licensed
Sao Paulo - kits licensed
Sport Recife - kits licensed
E.C. Vitoria - kits licensed
Primera Division:
Atletico De Rafaela – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Banfield – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Belgrano – kits and manager licensed
Boca Juniors – kits and manager licensed
Defensa Y Justicia – kits and manager licensed
Estudiantes De La Plata – kits and manager licensed
Gimnasia La Plata – kits and manager licensed
Godoy Cruz – kits and manager licensed
Independiente – kits and manager licensed
Lanus – kits and manager licensed
Newell’s Old Boys – kits and manager licensed
Club Olimpo – kits and manager licensed
Quilmes Atletico Club – kits and manager licensed
Racing Club Avellaneda – kits and manager licensed
River Plate – kits and manager licensed
Roasario Central – kits and manager licensed
San Lorenzo – kits and manager licensed
Tigre – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Banfield – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Belgrano – kits and manager licensed
Boca Juniors – kits and manager licensed
Defensa Y Justicia – kits and manager licensed
Estudiantes De La Plata – kits and manager licensed
Gimnasia La Plata – kits and manager licensed
Godoy Cruz – kits and manager licensed
Independiente – kits and manager licensed
Lanus – kits and manager licensed
Newell’s Old Boys – kits and manager licensed
Club Olimpo – kits and manager licensed
Quilmes Atletico Club – kits and manager licensed
Racing Club Avellaneda – kits and manager licensed
River Plate – kits and manager licensed
Roasario Central – kits and manager licensed
San Lorenzo – kits and manager licensed
Tigre – kits and manager licensed
C.A. Velez Sarsfield – kits and manager licensed
Other Latin America Teams:
Vasco De Gama - kits licensed
AFC Champions League:
Central Coast Mariners - kits licensed
Melbourne Victory - kits licensed
Westernsydney Wanderers - kits licensed
Beijing Guon - kits licensed
Guangzhou Evergrande - kits licensed
Guizhou Renhe - kits licensed
Shandong Luneng - kits licensed
Esteghlal - kits licensed
Foolad Khouzestan - kits licensed
Foolad Sepahan - kits licensed
Tractorsazi Tabriz - kits licensed
Cerezo Osaka - kits licensed
Kawasaki Frontale - kits licensed
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - kits licensed
Yokohama F.Marinos - kits licensed
Al Rayyan - kits licensed
Al Sadd - kits licensed
El Jaish - kits licensed
Lekhwiya - kits licensed
Al Fateh - kits licensed
Al Hilal - kits licensed
Al Ittihad - kits licensed
Al Shabab - kits licensed
FC Seoul - kits licensed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - kits licensed
Pohang Steelers - kits licensed
Ulsan Hyundai - kits licensed
Buriram United - kits licensed
Al Ahli - kits licensed
Al Ain - kits licensed
Al Jazira - kits licensed
Bunyodkor - kits licensed
Melbourne Victory - kits licensed
Westernsydney Wanderers - kits licensed
Beijing Guon - kits licensed
Guangzhou Evergrande - kits licensed
Guizhou Renhe - kits licensed
Shandong Luneng - kits licensed
Esteghlal - kits licensed
Foolad Khouzestan - kits licensed
Foolad Sepahan - kits licensed
Tractorsazi Tabriz - kits licensed
Cerezo Osaka - kits licensed
Kawasaki Frontale - kits licensed
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - kits licensed
Yokohama F.Marinos - kits licensed
Al Rayyan - kits licensed
Al Sadd - kits licensed
El Jaish - kits licensed
Lekhwiya - kits licensed
Al Fateh - kits licensed
Al Hilal - kits licensed
Al Ittihad - kits licensed
Al Shabab - kits licensed
FC Seoul - kits licensed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - kits licensed
Pohang Steelers - kits licensed
Ulsan Hyundai - kits licensed
Buriram United - kits licensed
Al Ahli - kits licensed
Al Ain - kits licensed
Al Jazira - kits licensed
Bunyodkor - kits licensed
Other Clubs (ASIA):
Al Nassr - kits licensed
Europa:
Austria
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Finland
France – kits and manager licensed
Germany – kits and manager licensed
Greece – kits and manager licensed
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy – kits licensed
Montenegro
Netherlands - kits licensed
Northern Ireland
Norway
Poland
Portugal – kits and manager licensed
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain – kits and manager licensed
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Finland
France – kits and manager licensed
Germany – kits and manager licensed
Greece – kits and manager licensed
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy – kits licensed
Montenegro
Netherlands - kits licensed
Northern Ireland
Norway
Poland
Portugal – kits and manager licensed
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain – kits and manager licensed
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
Afrika:
Algeria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Cote D’Ivoire
Egypt
Ghana
Guinea
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Zambia
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Cote D’Ivoire
Egypt
Ghana
Guinea
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Zambia
Nord und Zentral Amerika:
Costa Rica
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Panama
United States
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Panama
United States
Südamerika:
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil – kits licensed
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Bolivia
Brazil – kits licensed
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Asien und Ozeanien:
Australia
China
Iran
Iraq
Japan
Jordan
Kuwait
Lebanon
North Korea
Oman
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
South Korea
Thailand
UAE
Uzbekistan
New Zealand
China
Iran
Iraq
Japan
Jordan
Kuwait
Lebanon
North Korea
Oman
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
South Korea
Thailand
UAE
Uzbekistan
New Zealand
Classic Teams:
European Classics
World Classics
World Classics
National Team Player Names
Bosnia & Herzegovina
BERKANEC
Asmir Begović
(Stoke City/ENG)
SKARAC
Emir Spahić
(Bayer 04 Leverkusen/DEU)
BILKIC
Ermin Bičakčić
MAJK
Mensur Mujdža
KOLJARK
Sead Kolašinac
(Schalke 04/DEU)
SALINAVIC
Sejad Salihović
METODJARNI
Haris Medunjanin
(RC Deportivo/ESP)
HAJMELAC
Izet Hajrović
LUNEC
Senad Lulić
(S.S. Lazio/ITA)
PLANAC
Miralem Pjanić
(A.S. Roma/ITA)
DZAMQA
Edin Džeko
(Manchester City/ENG)
ALDJOVIC
Asmir Avdukić
FJNAC
Jasmin Fejzić
VDJENOJ
Ognjen Vranješ
SAMNAC
Toni Šunjić
BODJEK
Muhamed Bešić
(Everton/ENG)
VNAJIC
Avdija Vršajević
HEDJEMBAC
Anel Hadžić
SASTIC
Tino-Sven Sušić
VRATANCA
Edin Višća
MIKINORIC
Zvjezdan Misimović
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
IGLANIC
Senijad Ibričić
IVODOVIC
Vedad Ibišević
Croatia
PLIKOSO
Stipe Pletikosa
CARINIKA
Vedran Ćorluka
LJUCRAN
Dejan Lovren
(Liverpool/ENG)
SUIRA
Darijo Srna
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
PLANZ
Danijel Pranjić
(Panathinaikos/GRE)
RASNIC
Ivan Rakitić
(FC Barcelona/ESP)
MOGNAC
Luka Modrić
(Real Madrid/ESP)
PASANIC
Ivan Perišić
OLENBE
Ivica Olić
KABIZIC
Mateo Kovačić
(Internazionale Milano/ITA)
MAKDZAJIC
Mario Mandžukić
(At. Madrid/ESP)
SLAVIC
Danijel Subašić
(AS Monaco/FRA)
ZALGHELEV
Oliver Zelenika
VAJIC
Domagoj Vida
SCHILKMAC
Gordon Schildenfeld
(Panathinaikos/GRE)
VRASCIKO
Šime Vrsaljko
(U.S. Sassuolo/ITA)
MAJNAC
Ivan Močinić
BRADJEK
Marcelo Brozović
VLTJAVIC
Ognjen Vukojević
SELINAM
Sammir
(Getafe CF/ESP)
JAKONAC
Nikica Jelavić
(Hull City/ENG)
RJUZIC
Ante Rebić
DA SHUGA
Eduardo Da Silva
Czech Republic
CHEMO
Petr Čech
(Chelsea/ENG)
SHALFE
Marek Suchý
KAMOC
Michal Kadlec
GLASCHREA
Theodor Gebre Selassie
LISELMIPEE
David Limberský
HAYNABERMER
Josef Hušbauer
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
HAPSNAN
Tomáš Hübschman
DRASKLE
Bořek Dočkal
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
KLAMPO
Ladislav Krejčí
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
ROSICLY
Tomáš Rosický
(Arsenal/ENG)
VEZREHEM
Matěj Vydra
(Watford/ENG)
MARELKIC
Marek Štěch
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
TXAROJEK
Tomáš Vaclík
HOUSKA
Mario Holek
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
ROWLENSON
František Rajtoral
VIRCHU
Lukáš Vácha
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
JONAZAK
Petr Jiráček
PNAMIL
Jaroslav Plašil
(Girondins de Bordeaux/FRA)
KOMTAN
Daniel Kolář
LAMOLE
David Lafata
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
TOCHRAM
Stanislav Tecl
KERMCZEK
Libor Kozák
(Aston Villa/ENG)
PEJLARD
Tomáš Pekhart
Montenegro
MBORACIC
Mladen Božović
BATIUJA
Marko Baša
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
SATZEK
Stefan Savić
(ACF Fiorentina/ITA)
ZMATOJIC
Elsad Zverotić
(Fulham/ENG)
BLANEC
Saša Balić
VKACIC
Nikola Vukčević
(S.C. Braga/PRT)
BOSROCIC
Branko Bošković
JORGAVIC
Milan Jovanović
CERINOVIC
Marko Ćetković
ZORZIC
Darko Zorić
JORMAC
Stevan Jovetić
(Manchester City/ENG)
POGAROGUIC
Vukašin Poleksić
PAROSELIC
Danijel Petković
TOSQUAVIC
Žarko Tomašević
SIMANAC
Marko Simić
VROBAJIC
Vladimir Božović
IZPANAVIC
Blažo Igumanović
VRDJAJIC
Marko Vešović
BENOLIS
Marko Bakić
(Spezia/ITA)
JORGEVIC
Branislav Janković
KANAPCA
Filip Kasalica
DJANMARIK
Luka Djordjević
(U.C. Sampdoria/ITA)
NEJARAC
Darko Nikač
Northern Ireland
CANAL
Roy Carroll
ARC HUGO
Aaron Hughes
(Brighton & Hove Albion/ENG)
JACK EYDO
Jonny Evans
(Manchester United/ENG)
MACCALIGH
Ryan McLaughlin
LENGEIJR
Daniel Lafferty
(Burnley/ENG)
NORIKATZ
Oliver Norwood
(Reading/ENG)
S. DERICK
Steven Davis
(Southampton/ENG)
BERAZZO
Chris Baird
(West Bromwich Albion/ENG)
FENGARSON
Shane Ferguson
(Newcastle United/ENG)
WONKERS
Jamie Ward
(Derby County/ENG)
PATTSHIRE
Martin Paterson
(Huddersfield Town/ENG)
MARTOGIN
Michael McGovern
CULTON
Trevor Carson
MACGLEIGH
Luke McCullough
MACQUIDEY
Conor McLaughlin
COCKDEN
Sammy Clingan
EVELERS
Corry Evans
(Blackburn Rovers/ENG)
PALISON
Paul Paton
MACGEAR
Niall McGinn
STAIR
Jonny Steele
SHEAR
Dean Shiels
MAGENDER
Josh Magennis
MACQUAY
Billy McKay
Slovakia
MARCH
Ján Mucha
SIRIKAE
Martin Škrtel
(Liverpool/ENG)
HUCALON
Tomáš Hubočan
PETRALEK
Peter Pekarík
STREMAN
Dušan Švento
PERIMESKY
Viktor Pečovský
KAVAC
Juraj Kucka
(Genoa CFC/ITA)
WELDEN
Vladimír Weiss
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
SMALECH
Miroslav Stoch
HALITAM
Marek Hamšík
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
HOLIKOM
Filip Hološko
KULOCIU
Dušan Kuciak
(Legia Warszawa/POL)
PENAROS
Dušan Perniš
(Slovan Bratislava/SVK)
DORKA
Ján Ďurica
SAGHENE
Kornel Saláta
GHIBARSAC
Norbert Gyömbér
(Catania/ITA)
GUERDO
Karim Guédé
BERBESIK
Michal Breznaník
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
MOPA
Robert Mak
DJEIMIS
Michal Ďuriš
JONDELEK
Erik Jendrišek
JAGAUQ
Martin Jakubko
SILANOK
Stanislav Šesták
Slovakia
MARCH
Ján Mucha
SIRIKAE
Martin Škrtel
(Liverpool/ENG)
HUCALON
Tomáš Hubočan
PETRALEK
Peter Pekarík
STREMAN
Dušan Švento
PERIMESKY
Viktor Pečovský
KAVAC
Juraj Kucka
(Genoa CFC/ITA)
WELDEN
Vladimír Weiss
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
SMALECH
Miroslav Stoch
HALITAM
Marek Hamšík
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
HOLIKOM
Filip Hološko
KULOCIU
Dušan Kuciak
(Legia Warszawa/POL)
PENAROS
Dušan Perniš
(Slovan Bratislava/SVK)
DORKA
Ján Ďurica
SAGHENE
Kornel Saláta
GHIBARSAC
Norbert Gyömbér
(Catania/ITA)
GUERDO
Karim Guédé
BERBESIK
Michal Breznaník
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
MOPA
Robert Mak
DJEIMIS
Michal Ďuriš
JONDELEK
Erik Jendrišek
JAGAUQ
Martin Jakubko
SILANOK
Stanislav Šesták
Ukraine
PINCHEV
Andriy Pyatov
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
KHAMLENKO
Yevhen Khacheridi
KRACHENKO
Oleksandr Kucher
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
FIDAKO
Artem Fedetskiy
SHULMI
Vyacheslav Shevchuk
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
TYLASETZK
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk
(Zenit St. Peterburg/RUS)
HAZTORASH
Denys Harmash
ROMANIN
Ruslan Rotan
YAMLEVKO
Andriy Yarmolenko
KORKHSKA
Yevhen Konoplyanka
ZALKHIA
Roman Zozulya
KOLAHUSK
Maksym Koval
FLANOV
Rustam Khudzhamov
RAVSKYI
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
SEZAYEV
Yevhen Selin
MENDYASKI
Vitaliy Mandzyuk
SLAKHSHENKO
Taras Stepanenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
ENEROJ
Edmar
GLEK
Oleh Gusiev
MOYILOV
Mykola Morozyuk
BRASCH
Roman Bezus
DOVENKO
Marko Dević
SEKLASOV
Yevhen Seleznyov
Wales
HENTREY
Wayne Hennessey
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
CATTISON
Danny Gabbidon
(Cardiff City/ENG)
AIRBILL
Ashley Williams
(Swansea City/ENG)
GARDE
Chris Gunter
(Reading/ENG)
TERRENTH
Neil Taylor
(Swansea City/ENG)
ARUZEY
Joe Allen
(Liverpool/ENG)
LEYDON
Joe Ledley
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
WHAMJEY
Jonathan Williams
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
BECK
Gareth Bale
(Real Madrid/ESP)
RAZROUGH
Aaron Ramsey
(Arsenal/ENG)
VORTON
Sam Vokes
(Burnley/ENG)
WILFREITE
Owain Fôn-Williams
REGRETS
Connor Roberts
NOYRANFA
Lewin Nyatanga
CHOOSLER
James Chester
(Hull City/ENG)
JOLISH
Declan John
(Cardiff City/ENG)
VORSSIN
David Vaughan
(Nottingham Forest/ENG)
HOWTON
Emyr Huws
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
RENCORSE
Ashley Jazz Richards
(Swansea City/ENG)
ALEYCORT
Andy King
(Leicester City/ENG)
KARBER
Hal Robson-Kanu
(Reading/ENG)
CHANES
Simon Church
(Charlton Athletic/ENG)
ESTLER
Jermaine Easter
(Millwall/ENG)
Algeria
ERTOLIN
Raïs M'Bolhi
HERTHE
Rafik Halliche
BERGARD
Madjid Bougherra
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
MOUSRADO
Mehdi Mostefa
(FC Lorient/FRA)
GHACHAMES
Faouzi Ghoulam
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
MERAJ
Carl Medjani
BUYNARD
Nabil Bentaleb
(Tottenham Hotspur/ENG)
FOULIMOU
Sofiane Feghouli
(Valencia CF/ESP)
MARMEHEM
Riyad Mahrez
(Leicester City/ENG)
TIRERRE
Saphir Taïder
(Sassuolo/ITA)
SINDEHAI
El Arbi Soudani
ZENOCHE
Mohamed Zemmamouche
MORAYDEH
Cédric Si Mohamed
BEKHEDAM
Essaïd Belkalem
MOERBOHA
Djamel Mesbah
(Sampdoria/ITA)
MALIMOI
Aïssa Mandi
(Stade de Reims/FRA)
CELBEDERO
Liassine Cadamuro
(Osasuna/ESP)
YEGHUMA
Hassan Yebda
LAWGO
Medhi Lacen
(Getafe/ESP)
DJOBLE
Abdelmoumene Djabou
BOURAHOU
Yacine Brahimi
(Porto/PRT)
His in-game nationality is French...that's why doesn't appear as a double: change his nationality to Algerian
SQUAIME
Islam Slimani
(Sporting CP/PRT)
GUELEH
Nabil Ghilas
(Cordoba CF/ESP)
Burkina Faso
DEHAKHAM
Daouda Diakité
GUAIZA
Issa Gouo
YONGEAU
Steeve Yago
(Toulouse/FRA)
PANDEGOUR
Saïdou Panandétiguiri
KILLIUBOU
Paul Koulibaly
KARNAUX
Djakaridja Koné
(Evian Thonon Gaillard/FRA)
KABEAU
Charles Kaboré
PIDROSBA
Jonathan Pitroipa
BEBETOREILLE
Bertrand Traoré
(Vitesse/NED)
NORILLAC
Prejuce Nakoulma
BOURCH
Aristide Bancé
(HJK Helsinki/FIN)
SALCHEM
Abdoulaye Soulama
MOISINS
Germain Sanou
BAFRATINS
Narcisse Bambara
KALAFF
Mohamed Koffi
TEGERAC
Henri Traoré
RUYENBE
Florent Rouamba
ROBEZ
Ali Rabo
AIMEITLEZ
Alain Traoré
TROGNE
Abdou Razack Traoré
BALUCON
Benjamin Balima
ZEDOURA
Jonathan Zongo
(UD Almeria/ESP)
ROKUB
Wilfried Sanou
Ghana
DOEGUA
Fatau Dauda
BACHET
John Boye
MERGOISIN
Jonathan Mensah
(Evian Thonon Gaillard/FRA)
AREINME
Harrison Afful
ALTOMAME
Kwadwo Asamoah
(Juventus/ITA)
ROUHEBOU
Mohammed Rabiu
MUCARRI
Sulley Muntari
(AC Milan/ITA)
BOIJURE
Kevin-Prince Boateng
(Schalke 04/DEU)
AGHEE
Christian Atsu
(Everton/ENG)
ALINCE
André Ayew
(Olympique de Marseille/FRA)
GUIRAM
Asamoah Gyan
(Al Ain/UAE)
KUVELAQUA
Adam Kwarasey
AINDEM
Stephen Adams
SIMUGUE
Rashid Sumaila
IRAMOU
Samuel Inkoom
ORALQUE
Daniel Opare
(Porto/PRT)
ELLNEN
Michael Essien
(AC Milan/ITA)
BEIMOUR
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu
(Udinese/ITA)
AGUECHI
Afriyie Acquah
(Parma/ITA)
WINQUEQUE
Wakaso Mubarak
AFIMOUS
Albert Adomah
(Middlesbrough/ENG)
WOREIMP
Majeed Waris
APARQUI
Jordan Ayew
(Lorient/FRA)
Guinea
YAJUMOURA
Naby Yattara
(AC Arles-Avignon/FRA)
ZALOOM
Kamil Zayatte
(Sheffield Wednesday/ENG)
POURGE
Florentin Pogba
(AS Saint-Etienne/FRA)
SINQUA
Baissama Sankoh
(Guingamp/FRA)
POGNE
Djibril Paye
CORBEAU
Ibrahima Conté
(Anderlecht/BEL)
COMTYLOERRE
Kévin Constant
HUBASQUE
Habib Baldé
ILIETOUR
Ibrahima Traoré
BOUGNAR
Alhassane Bangoura
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
CIMBORD
Salim Cissé
KEITAILL
Abdul Aziz Keita
KERMOYO
Kémoko Camara
CARREME
Aboubacar Bwanga Camara
MOULINS
Mamoudou Mara
SQUIRRA
Issiaga Sylla
(Toulouse/FRA)
FEFONAIN
Boubacar Fofana
(CD Nacional/PRT)
DEAURAIS
Mohammed Diarra
LINDOULT
Guy-Michel Landel
SRQUI
Naby Soumah
DESROMP
Sadio Diallo
(Lorient/FRA)
SICHARD
Idrissa Sylla
YETEREAU
Mohamed Yattara
(Olympique Lyonnais/FRA)
Mali
SMILADERANTE
Soumbeïla Diakité
COUINAMI
Adama Coulibaly
(Valenciennes/FRA)
WAGIORT
Molla Wagué
(Udinese/ITA)
FLO ZAURA
Fousseni Diawara
(Tours/FRA)
TUNDULIN
Adama Tamboura
SIROTTO
Mohamed Sissoko
(Levante UD/ESP)
YAGNEBOUR
Mustapha Yatabaré
SYRINQUA
Bakary Sako
(Wolves/ENG)
KELSA
Seydou Keita
(AS Roma/ITA)
DEPIMPUA
Mana Dembélé
(AS Nancy Lorraine/FRA)
CIDABERERT
Cheick Diabaté
(Girondins de Bordeaux/FRA)
YERAUGE
Oumar Sissoko
(AC Ajaccio/FRA)
SAMCILLON
Mamadou Samassa (GK)
(Guingamp/FRA)
CALBEYLE
Salif Coulibaly
CABOURANE
Ousmane Coulibaly
COLAMBAU
Idrissa Coulibaly
DERNATHE
Drissa Diakité
(SC Bastia/FRA)
DISQUEJO
Samba Diakité
SEILLFOU
Samba Sow
SIM DEIRELUA
Sigamary Diarra
(Valenciennes/FRA)
BASE TROEREI
Bakaye Traoré
DUMARC
Nouha Dicko
(Wolves/ENG)
SARQUI
Mamadou Samassa (striker)
Nigeria
ENTELANA
Vincent Enyeama
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
YOTO
Joseph Yobo
ORSHAWA
Juwon Oshaniwa
ARMIZE
Efe Ambrose
ORPHIO
Kenneth Omeruo
(Middlesbrough/ENG)
OSANDE
Ogenyi Onazi
(SS Lazio/ITA)
MICCKO
John Obi Mikel
(Chelsea/ENG)
MOUCHU
Ahmed Musa
(CSKA Moskva/RUS)
MOIER
Victor Moses
(Stoke City/ENG)
OGARDINGIE
Peter Odemwingie
(Stoke City/ENG)
EMUKADJI
Emmanuel Emenike
AGNEBU
Chigozie Agbim
EGHITE
Austin Ejide
OBIRAK
Godfrey Oboabona
ECMERME
Azubuike Egwuekwe
OSPORAMI
Kunle Odunlami
AZALEH
Ramon Azeez
(UD Almeria/ESP)
GLOSER
Reuben Gabriel
UTORA
Ejike Uzoenyi
BECHUNGUA
Michel Babatunde
AMENRI
Shola Ameobi
ULOCHIPO
Michael Uchebo
NDAFOW
Uche Nwofor
Senegal
CARREILA
Papa Demba Camara
(FC Sochaux/FRA)
ZIKITOIRE
Zargo Touré
(Havre Athletic Club/FRA)
KAROUTI
Cheikhou Kouyaté
(West Ham United/ENG)
CICROS
Issa Cissokho
(FC Nantes/FRA)
SARRAMSAR
Pape Souaré
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
DOUHANE
Mohamed Diamé
(Hull City/ENG)
PINSDERAQUI
Papakouli Diop
(Levante UD/ESP)
KORBUATINS
Moussa Konaté
SALIMOUNE
Sadio Mané
(Southampton/ENG)
DULAINGUI
Demba Ba
SAMOU
Moussa Sow
DJAMKINS
Timothy Dieng
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
SALRAI
Moustapha Bayal Sall
(AS Saint-Etienne/FRA)
ABOUMBA
Abdoulaye Ba
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
MBARGUA
Cheikh M'Bengue
(Stade Rennais/FRA)
ASIMTOUR
Armand Traoré
(QPR/ENG)
REINGOILLE
Rémi Gomis
(FC Nantes/FRA)
NGUACHE
Cheikh Ndoye
(US Créteil Lusitanos/FRA)
GOUSSEI
Idrissa Gueye
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
SIRTINS
Ibrahima Seck
(US Créteil Lusitanos/FRA)
IWINDURA
Issiar Dia
POULECISSIN
Papiss Cissé
(Newcastle United/ENG)
MAGDEAUX
Mame Biram Diouf
(Stoke City/ENG)
Tunisia
BERTAPH
Farouk Ben Mustapha
BARYALEF
Syam Ben Youssef
MOUREIBOU
Bilel Mohsni
ADOBOUR
Aymen Abdennour
(AS Monaco/FRA)
BOUDI
Anis Boussaïdi
MIKHUR
Yassin Mikari
KOBAURA
Khaled Korbi
MZEHOBI
Youssef Msakni
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
BERSEEFE
Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
DALMOU
Zouheir Dhaouadi
JERG
Issam Jemâa
CROIZURAU
Moez Ben Cherifia
MARMAROUI
Aymen Mathlouthi
JEANMA
Ammar Jemal
(Al Fateh/KSA)
HUIGO
Karim Haggui
BEBEDJABIE
Selim Ben Djemia
(Laval/FRA)
CADENZO
Sofian Chahed
TCARAY
Mejdi Traoui
MALOUNE
Khaled Mouelhi
BEYAMP
Wissem Ben Yahia
DAMIR
Oussama Darragi
KHASNA
Saber Khalifa
HERBEROUI
Hamdi Harbaoui
Zambia
MREZON
Kennedy Mweene
SHEZURRA
Stoppila Sunzu
(FC Sochaux/FRA)
HILMODA
Hijani Himoonde
MNESOPA
Joseph Musonda
MLOBOU
Emmanuel Mbola
NVEILAJE
William Njovu
CHAMOILLE
Isaac Chansa
TIMQUA
Fwayo Tembo
KALPO
Rainford Kalaba
KALAMZI
Felix Katongo
MARRENO
Emmanuel Mayuka
(Southampton/ENG)
KARONGE
Kalililo Kakonje
TOTOSCI
Joshua Titima
KATORUJO
Francis Kasonde
NCOUNRY
Davies Nkausu
SANPARO
Nathan Sinkala
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
LEGHINAU
Chisamba Lungu
CHITERRA
Noah Chivuta
MALAIROUMGUA
Mukuka Mulenga
KAMANBOE
Christopher Katongo
MBARAZI
Collins Mbesuma
CHATONGHI
James Chamanga
SALEMOUS
Jonas Sakuwaha
Honduras
BARANOREZ
Noel Valladares
BENTARCAZ
Víctor Bernárdez
MAYL FEDELA
Maynor Figueroa
(Hull City/ENG)
BECHARZO
Brayan Beckeles
(Boavista/PRT)
IZTORE
Emilio Izaguirre
WEL PALIONZ
Wilson Palacios
(Stoke City/ENG)
GERRARLLA
Luis Garrido
NEVARJA
Andy Najar
(Anderlecht/BEL)
ELPOZCA
Roger Espinoza
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
BELSSOTAN
Jerry Bengtson
(C.A. Belgrano/ARG)
CORTANI
Carlo Costly
LEGHAZO
Luis López
DENICARRAB
Donis Escober
MUNTAZ
Juan Pablo Montes
CHULITOZ
Osman Chávez
JUANGALLA
Juan Carlos García
(CD Tenerife/ESP)
CLOSCO
Jorge Claros
DETOLAZO
Edder Delgado
OS GAREIA
Óscar García
MAVCHEZLO
Marvin Chávez
MAGOMARQUES
Mario Martínez
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
GIL PARTOLEZ
Jerry Palacios
MANITOZ
Rony Martinez
Jamaica
RIQUEPP
Donovan Ricketts
MURTON
Wes Morgan
(Leicester City/ENG)
MACROWS
Adrian Mariappa
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
POLER
Alvas Powell
WOODNITE
O'Brian Woodbine
EMRETT
Marvin Elliott
AUTINGER
Rodolph Austin
(Leeds United/ENG)
MCCARPHY
Garath McCleary
(Reading/ENG)
JOLIESON
Jermaine Johnson
DANCLY
Keammar Daley
ROTUSK
Theo Robinson
MAULEY
Dwayne Miller
KALIE
Duwayne Kerr
GOADIE
Daniel Gordon
TAQQER
Jermaine Taylor
DANPHEROAL
Demar Philipps
WAYSLE
Je-Vaughn Watson
DENKY
Omar Daley
HUETOLON
Jermaine Hue
MATTERSLEY
Darren Mattocks
DAUTHON
Simon Dawkins
(Derby County/ENG)
JAYDAN
Ryan Johnson
SHEACER
Luton Shelton
Mexico
ORGO
Guillermo Ochoa
(Malaga/ESP)
MANATOZ
Rafael Márquez
(Hellas Verona/ITA)
ROGADELIZ
Francisco Rodríguez
MOLAZICO
Héctor Moreno
(RCD Espanyol/ESP)
PARAGUIER
Paul Aguilar
LERRARO
Miguel Layún
SAJUAN
Carlos Salcido
HARRERUA
Héctor Herrera
(Porto/PRT)
GURZALLO
Andrés Guardado
(PSV Eindhoven/NED)
DOMINO SAMUZ
Giovani Dos Santos
(Villarreal/ESP)
PERRIGNA
Oribe Peralta
(Santos Laguna/MEX)
CORMA
José De Jesús Corona
TAGOZOLA
Alfredo Talavera
ROZTAYES
Diego Reyes
(Porto/PRT)
PORTIZ
Miguel Ponce
VEJARRIL
José Juan Vázquez
(Leòn/MEX)
CANTOPE
Carlos Peña
(Leòn/MEX)
AQUEMA
Javier Aquino
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
BLUZARME
Isaác Brizuela
FREDILLAN
Marco Fabián
PRIZULO
Alan Pulido
JAVUHERANO
Javier Hernández
(Real Madrid/ESP)
JAINAZ
Raúl Jiménez
(Real Madrid/ESP)
Panama
PESATON
Jaime Penedo
CATEJOS
Harold Cummings
CELIDOZ
Jean Carlos Cedeño
PORREAL
Leonel Parris
HEMEHAZ
Luis Henríquez
GOZCA
Aníbal Godoy
ERNEBOM
Rolando Escobar
(Deportivo Anzoátegui/VEN)
BALLEHANI
Nelson Barahona
(Aguilas Doradas/COL)
QUIZANTA
Alberto Quintero
GAVON TORTHE
Gabriel Torres
BLEN PIEF
Blas Pérez
LUIMELAZ
Luis Mejía
MEIGNA
Kevin Melgar
ROCHATORA
Román Torres
(Millonarios/COL)
ROGERRA
Carlos Rodríguez
G. PERAZ
Gabriel Gómez
JANPARRIZ
Juan De Dios Pérez
HEGONTO
Amilcar Henríquez
SANMARQUI
Marcos Sánchez
CLEMUQUE
Armando Cooper
(Godoy Cruz/ARG)
JARBAREZ
Jairo Jiménez
BOOTAIL
Rolando Blackburn
HEJAGTO
Luis Tejada
(Univ. César Vallejo/PER)
United States
HALLASO
Tim Howard
(Everton/ENG)
CAMIZON
Geoff Cameron
(Stoke City/ENG)
BENTLER
Matt Besler
JAYNERD
Fabian Johnson
BEYAGURRY
DaMarcus Beasley
BAKEMAN
Kyle Beckerman
BLAWNEY
Michael Bradley
BELADGE
Alejandro Bedoya
(FC Nantes/FRA)
JOCHIMA
Jermaine Jones
DEWLAY
Clint Dempsey
AZTORE
Jozy Altidore
(Sunderland/ENG)
GURTON
Brad Guzan
(Aston Villa/ENG)
RIEMAS
Nick Rimando
GORLINER
Omar Gonzalez
BARITHON
John Anthony Brooks
CHEMBERT
Timothy Chandler
YEARGNER
DeAndre Yedlin
DOETHOLEN
Mix Diskerud
BRADLEY
Brad Davis
ZAMPA
Graham Zusi
GREITZ
Julian Green
JORDINAAL
Aron Jóhannsson
(AZ Alkmaar/NED)
WARTOMSKI
Chris Wondolowski
Ecuador
DOCNOBOZ
Alexander Domínguez
GURAGURA
Jorge Guagua
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
EFRANUZ
Frickson Erazo
(Flamengo/BRA)
PADOLLA
Juan Carlos Paredes
(Watford/ENG)
WAGNER
Walter Ayoví
GUILLA
Carlos Gruezo
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
NORYA
Christian Noboa
VANDIA
Antonio Valencia
(Manchester United/ENG)
MONVERGO
Jefferson Montero
(Swansea City/ENG)
EVRRANEZ
Enner Valencia
(West Ham United/ENG)
CAETANA
Felipe Caicedo
(RCD Espanyol/ESP)
BAQUIRRA
Máximo Banguera
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
BEJUA
Adrián Bone
ALYACHURI
Gabriel Achilier
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
BARREGUA
Óscar Bagüí
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
MITOZ
Oswaldo Minda
MENCIS
Édison Méndez
(Santa Fè/COL)
MADERRA
Fidel Martínez
SAYTALA
Luis Saritama
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
AYRRAZ
Michael Arroyo
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
RAILLARREZ
Renato Ibarra
(Vitesse/NED)
ROHARREZ
João Rojas
ACHIVE
Jaime Ayoví
(Godoy Cruz/ARG)
Paraguay
VIREAL
Justo Villar
(Colo-Colo/CHI)
DA SIUVA
Paulo da Silva
CANORREA
Salustiano Candia
MADELOCARZA
Marcos Cáceres
(Newell's Old Boys/ARG)
MISAMODEO
Miguel Samudio
(Cruzeiro/BRA)
ODILLA
Fidencio Oviedo
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
RIGREJO
Cristian Riveros
(Gremio/BRA)
DANI ROZQUE
Dante López
BEZUROMA
Édgar Benítez
JANDOSILRE
Julio dos Santos
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
OZ CARANHO
Óscar Cardozo
DALABAZC
Diego Barreto
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
SIGNARRA
Anthony Silva
AQUIREA
Pablo Aguilar
BERHOGUA
Ismael Benegas
(Nacional/URU)
PIXEILLA
Iván Piris
(Udinese/ITA)
VILLACARAZ
Víctor Cáceres
(Flamengo/BRA)
OZWAR
Richard Ortiz
ELZUTARBU
Marcelo Estigarribia
(Atalanta/ITA)
ALGEROZ
Víctor Ayala
(Lanùs/ARG)
FOGGRA
Jonathan Fabbro
(River Plate/ARG)
SANTICREZ
Roque Santa Cruz
(Malaga/ESP)
CARZEJO
Luis Nery Caballero
Venezuela
HERGOLHA
Dani Hernández
(Real Valladolid/ESP)
ARZENUETA
Fernando Amorebieta
(Fulham/ENG)
GAVI SILQUE
Gabriel Cichero
ROCHARLEZ
Roberto Rosales
(Malaga/ESP)
TORRAZ
Andrés Túñez
FLIETER
Ágnel Flores
RIVEICO
Tomás Rincón
(Genoa/ITA)
FASCHUNER
Frank Feltscher
ORENEAUX
Rómulo Otero
(Caracas FC/VEN)
AROMGA
Juan Arango
ROLMUNHO
Mario Rondón
(CD Nacional/PRT)
LEI MORANO
Leonardo Morales
ROGAN
Rafael Romo
(Mineros de Guayana/VEN)
FERGUAZUDO
Rolf Feltscher
VISCOMARIZ
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
(FC Nantes/FRA)
GOJORMU
Alexander González
GERAZUJO
Juan Guerra
HORLANDO
Evelio Hernández
(Deportivo Anzoàtegui/VEN)
SERTOZ
Luis Manuel Seijas
(Santa Fè/COL)
OZTOCO
Yohandry Orozco
MIKHALIS
Miku
MOSTAREZ
Josef Martínez
(Torino/ITA)
SROMTAN
Salomón Rondón
(Zenit St. Petersburg/RUS)
China
YAO ZOU
Yang Zhi
(Beijing Guoan/CHN)
DONG WAN
Du Wei
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
ZHU LAOHAN
Zhang Linpeng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ROI HANG
Rong Hao
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
LIE JENQI
Liu Jianye
ZHEN GUI
Zheng Zhi
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZHANG XIRUI
Zhao Xuri
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
YUNG HARZHAI
Yu Hanchao
YUN HOWE
Yu Hai
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
YI XAO
Yang Xu
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
GAM LANG
Gao Lin
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZEMA QING
Zeng Cheng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
WAW DALON
Wang Dalei
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
YAN YIDONG
Yu Yang
(Beijing Guoan/CHN)
RING ZHANG
Ren Hang
WOO CHEN
Wu Xi
ZHENG JIAOI
Zhang Jiaqi
LIAN LOYSHUN
Liao Lisheng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZHO WEIZHU
Zhang Wenzhao
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
SU KEJANG
Sun Ke
WANG XIEN
Wu Lei
XU DEBAO
Yu Dabao
CHENG DOJIN
Chen Zijie
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
Iran
HALEGHA
Alireza Haghighi
(Penafiel/PRT)
HOSSADONI
Jalal Hosseini
SABIJI
Amir Hossein Sadeghi
(Esteghlal/IRN)
MONGOMELI
Pejman Montazeri
POLMADI
Mehrdad Pouladi
SHARGUI
Masoud Shojaei
TELMBARAK
Andranik Teymourian
(Esteghlal/IRN)
NEGODAZEN
Javad Nekounam
(Osasuna/ESP)
DEROM
Ashkan Dejagah
HARANOFI
Ehsan Hajisafi
(Foolad Sepahan/IRN)
GRKHANED
Reza Ghoochannejhad
AMARGU
Rahman Ahmadi
(Foolad Sepahan/IRN)
DALIKH
Daniel Davari
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
ARMANU
Ahmad Alnameh
BERTHOJAD
Hashem Beikzadeh
(Esteghlal/IRN)
MANAH
Hossein Mahini
HENBORI
Khosro Heydari
(Esteghlal/IRN)
BELNASH
Steven Mehrdad Beitashour
HALGHA
Reza Haghighi
GHADOFAL
Ghasem Haddadifar
RAMADAL
Bakhtiar Rahmani
(Foolad Khouzestan/IRN)
JABRAYA
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
FOYLAOH
Karim Ansarifard
(Osasuna/ESP)
Iraq
HARALJA
Jalal Hassan
HOSSANREYNA
Ali Rehema
ASUISAF
Ahmad Ibrahim
SHEIK
Salam Shakir
ADIRAHAN
Ali Adnan
SALIKHARMAN
Saif Salman
HOSHAMOUIBA
Ali Hosni
HABRADHI
Hammadi Ahmad
YASUNOU
Ahmed Yasin
KHALIMEH
Amjad Kalaf
YOUNAHS
Younis Mahmoud
HAMEDAB
Mohammed Hameed
AHLESHIN
Ali Yaseen
BEHMUT
Ali Bahjat
FEARIAM
Ali Faez
DHUKHAR
Dhurgham Ismail
WALSALEM
Waleed Salem
KEZAMIGAZER
Yaser Kasim
KHATEM
Muthana Khalid
NABBISALEH
Nabeel Sabah
KHAREFFEN
Mahdi Karim
KERAMOU
Mohannad Abdul-Raheem Karrar
AGMALZAMRA
Alaa Abdul-Zahra
Japan
HORIYA
Eiji Kawashima
(Standard de Liege/BEL)
TANGA
Masato Morishige
MIMASAKA
Yasuyuki Konno
SHINOHARA
Atsuto Uchida
(Schalke 04/DEU)
OYAMA
Yūto Nagatomo
(Internazionale Milano/ITA)
KAMISE
Hotaru Yamaguchi
(Cerezo Osaka/JPN)
NAGAO
Yasuhito Endo
MIYAJI
Shinji Okazaki
KOKUFU
Shinji Kagawa
MOROKOSHI
Keisuke Honda
(AC Milan/ITA)
NASHIDA
Yoichiro Kakitani
(Cerezo Osaka/JPN)
TAGAWA
Shūsaku Nishikawa
MARUKO
Shūichi Gonda
TAKAMA
Masahiko Inoha
KASATSU
Maya Yoshida
(Southampton/ENG)
SEITA
Gōtoku Sakai
NINO
Hiroki Sakai
HAGA
Toshihiro Aoyama
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima/JPN)
ISHIOKA
Makoto Hasebe
MACHINO
Hiroshi Kiyotake
OIWAKE
Yoshito Ōkubo
(Kawasaki Frontale/JPN)
SAKARUHE
Manabu Saitō
(Yokohama F-Marinos/JPN)
ENTO
Yūya Ōsako
Jordan
SIFA NAIBBAH
Amer Sabah Shafia
AMQEN
Hatem Aqel
BARYATEM
Anas Bani Yaseen
ZEBRIN
Oday Zahran
DOGMAR
Mohammad Al-Dmeiri
BAHTA
Baha'a Abdul-Rahman
MULEVRA
Saeed Murjan
AHRABOULA
Munther Abu Amarah
NARGOWAH
Ra'ed Al-Nawateer
DAIVA
Amer Deeb
HABOUNY
Ahmad Hayel
SHERRAYNOU
Mohammad Shatnawi
YUZTAHNI
Moataz Yaseen
HALDARI
Shadi Abu Hash'hash
KHORRIMIT
Tareq Khattab
MBARIQ
Mohammad Mustafa
FALATHO
Basem Fat'hi
ABADALI
Alaa' Bashir Al-Shaqran
ARAQUIDOU
Raja’i Ayed
ALIKHAMAH
Khalil Bani Attiah
BURAWA
Tha'er Bawab
DESHAYH
Abdallah Deeb
RASHLLACS
Yusuf Al-Rawashdeh
Kuwait
AN BANDOI
Nawaf Al Khaldi
HAMFODOL
Hussain Fadel
NEGLI
Musaed Neda
AL RANZA
Mohammad Rashed
MARZAAT
Ali Maqseed
NALETOF
Talal Nayef
SHORAYON
Fahad Shaheen
FALAMODI
Fahad Al Enezi
AN KEDOU
Bader Al-Mutwa
ANSULAMAD
Yousef Nasser Al-Sulaiman
ARAHMED
Fahad Al Rashidi
FALKHA
Fathi Kamil
HALYOUMAD
Hameed Youssef
HUSIN ASHARI
Hussain Hakem
FRASUKH
Mohammad Frieh
MAALEDI
Amer Al Fadhel
ALAMOHL
Talal Al Amer
JESMAHN
Waleed Ali Jumah
ALIBARKI
Abdullah Al Buraiki
ADULHIM
Fahad Al Ansari
KHASLEH
Abdulhadi Khamis
HAMUDARAN
Hamad Aman
BERIM
Abdulrahman Bani
Lebanon
HABUSSEIN
Abbas Hassan
JUROUNEH
Mootaz Jounaidi
EN WAJJARN
Bilal Najjarine
HARAMIS
Ali Hamam
ISWAHALI
Walid Ismail
FATIHAN
Haitham Faour
CHAPAHAR
Mouhamad Chamass
ASBA MADWI
Abbas Ahmed Atwi
MADERTAN
Nader Matar
HALMIL
Mohamad Haidar
(Al Fateh/KSA)
MOUSEEK
Hassan Maatouk
MEDHIERA
Larry Mehanna
AKIRS
Nazih Assaad
MONTUMUD
Youssef Mohamad
SALIMAADI
Ali Al Saadi
MANOUERAH
Nour Mansour
DARESIK
Hussein Dakik
ADIHARMAN
Adnan Haidar
ZAMARHEK
Ahmad Zreik
CHEIMESIN
Feiz Shamsin
CHASINTO
Hassan Chaito
ATOKHALAWI
Abbas Ali Atwi
GHERADAM
Mohammed Ghaddar
North Korea
RIM MI HAN
Ri Myong-Guk
PAK HAN CHON
Pak Nam-Chol I
RI KANG CHOL
Ri Kwang-Chon
RIM KAN HO
Ri Kwang-Hyok
JO KWAN LIN
Jon Kwang-Ik
RI CHANG MIN
Ri Chol-Myong
AN HAN YOL
An Yong-Hak
CHI MINGUK
Choe Myong-Ho
PAK EUN DOK
Pak Nam-Chol II
JONG GUN DAE
Jong Il-Gwan
PAK KANG JUNG
Pak Kwang-Ryong
JAN KUN MU
Ju Kwang-Min
KIM MIN GON
Kim Myong-Gil
RU HANGMU
Ri Hyong-Mu
JANG SU BIN
Jang Song-Hyok
JANG KO DONG
Jang Kuk-Chol
KAK KUNGCHA
Kang Kuk-Chol
PAL SOK CHU
Pak Song-Chol
HA KINSU
Hong Kum-Song
AU IBAN
An ll-Bom
RIK YOON BO
Ryang Yong-Gi
JANG MIN SOK
Jang Myong-ll
CHONG JUNG WON
Jong Tae-Se
Oman
AN HEPOSI
Ali Al-Habsi
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
MOURAHAMI
Mohammed Al-Maslami
MOURAHOUCHU
Abdul Salam Al-Mukhaini
AMURAKUM
Saad Al-Mukhaini
YOUNOMEF
Hassan Yousuf Mudhafar
ALIJAYBU
Ali Al-Jabri
MRAKHAK
Ahmed Mubarak
ALEAMIE
Ismail Al-Ajmi
INBA AN
Amad Al-Hosni
ALAHALIN
Hussain Al-Hadhri
MAQZIZ
Abdulaziz Al-Muqbali
RUCHAFAZI
Faiz Al-Rushaidi
ALIKAIBU
Mazin Al-Kasbi
NARDHESLI
Ali Salim Al-Nahar
ORASUWA
Jaber Al-Owaisi
NEKHSUTI
Nadhir Sloum
ABAZISK
Mohammed Al-Sheiba
EIDARHAM
Eid Al-Farsi
DOIRBAN
Fawzi Bashir Doorbeen
DALEJUNA
Juma Darwish
SALUHM
Mohammed Saleh Al-Ghassani
AL HALAM
Yaqoob Abdul-Karim
RHEEDIQ
Raed Ibrahim Saleh
Qatar
BUTNEN
Qasem Burhan
RADIGO
Bilal Mohammed Rajab
AN GORIM
Ibrahim Al-Ghanim
KALNAZAH
Mohammed Kasola
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ALSIQA
Abdulla Afifa
RIONBO
Wesam Rizik
(El Jaish/QAT)
KHAYAN IBIOM
Khalfan Ibrahim
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ELSALEH
Mohamed El-Sayed (Jeddo)
(El Jaish/QAT)
AHALAMU
Hassan Al Haydos
(Al Sadd/QAT)
IWANDON
Abdulgadir Ilyas
(El Jaish/QAT)
MAGRO HANLAN
Magid Mohamed Hassan
ALISHALB
Saad Al Sheeb
(Al Sadd/QAT)
KHAMIRSAUD
Saoud Al-Khater
(El Jaish/QAT)
ALTOMAERO
Ibrahim Majid
ALISTMENDI
Ali Al Mahdi
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ZALERA
Taher Zakariya
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
ABGHILAM
Abdelkarim Hassan
MUBALADDIN
Khalid Muftah
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
MOUBARAK
Mosaab Mahmoud
ALBLEHK
Salem Al Ali
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
SALIKARBI
Sayaf Mohsin Al-Korbi
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
NEYRAD
Murad Naji
(El Jaish/QAT)
SERLEAN
Sebastián Soria
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
Saudi Arabia
WAZERNA AN
Waleed Abdullah
(Al Shabab/KSA)
OSLO HAMET
Osama Hawsawi
AILO MOUTH
Kamel Al-Mousa
ALIBUCHA
Sultan Al-Beshi
(Al Hilal/KSA)
MONSOURAS
Mansoor Al-Harbi
SOMARI
Saud Kariri
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AUSAD AF
Ahmed Otaif
MWAREDEH
Fahad Al-Muwallad
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ABBIS
Nawaf Al-Abid
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AGI PAKARANI
Yasser Al-Qahtani
(Al Hilal/KSA)
HAGAM
Naif Hazazi
ALIQANER
Fawaz Al-Qarni
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ALIOZASH
Abdullah Al Owayshir
(Al Fateh/KSA)
ARHESA
Ahmed Asiri
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
AYRAHZI
Osama Al-Muwallad
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ADOROSSA
Abdullah Al-Dossary
(Al Hilal/KSA)
MOLSI
Moataz Al-Musa
ALIFEQAJ
Salman Al-Faraj
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AN JILAN
Taisir Al-Jassim
SALUSSO
Salem Al-Dawsari
(Al Hilal/KSA)
SAMASHAAR
Yousef Al-Salem
(Al Hilal/KSA)
ADOSHELTAN
Nasser Al-Shamrani
(Al Hilal/KSA)
ABBASULA
Mustafa Al-Bassas
South Korea
JUNG IK TAE
Jung Sung-Ryong
KIM HO GA
Kim Young-Gwon
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
KWAK UNG NYOM
Kwak Tae-Hwi
(Al Hilal/KSA)
LI SANG HO
Lee Yong
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
YOON WAN GUK
Yun Suk-Young
(QPR/ENG)
LIN MING YONG
Lee Myung-Joo
(Pohang Steelers/KOR)
HA KEYANG
Han Kook-Young
LIN CHAYONG
Lee Chung-Yong
(Bolton Wanderers/ENG)
KOO HAK CHUN
Koo Ja-Cheol
KIM PA JIP
Kim Bo-Kyung
(Cardiff City/ENG)
PAL CHA WOON
Park Chu-Young
KI SANG GUK
Kim Seung-Gyu
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
HONG DOK HON
Hong Jeong-Ho
KIM HYAN GUK
Kim Chang-Su
KUAK JONG SIN
Kim Jin-Su
PARK UI RIP
Park Joo-Ho
SI KUN HON
Shin Kwang-Hoon
(Pohang Steelers/KOR)
PAN JU WANG
Park Jong-Woo
YAN IK TON
Yun Il-Lok
(FC Seoul/KOR)
JI PYONG SHIM
Ji Dong-Won
SON JAE HONG
Son Heung-Min
(Bayer 04 Leverkusen/DEU)
KIM GUK HYONG
Kim Shin-Wook
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
LEE HUNG GIL
Lee Keun-Ho
Thailand
KAOZHU
Kawin Thamsatchanan
WALGOWS
Panupong Wongsa
JOKTASUM
Chonlatit Jantakam
PIRPHAN
Piyaphon Phanichakul
THEERANIM
Theeraton Bunmathan
(Buriram United/THA)
ARUPA
Adul Lahso
CHIUOCHI
Phichitphong Choeichiu
JERGAHANN
Jakkraphan Pornsai
AKACHI
Chayapat Kitpongsritada
THOLENG
Datsakorn Thonglao
DENGJON
Teerasil Dangda
(UD Almeria/ESP)
TEOMENOEN
Siwarak Tedsungnoen
(Buriram United/THA)
HAUNATAKUL
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
SIDAOM
Niweat Siriwong
NARGHOWIN
Narubodin Weerawatnodom
PALTACKO
Nataporn Phanrit
SUMINE
Surat Sukha
(Buriram United/THA)
ARAQEW
Apipoo Suntornpanavej
TONIE
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
SURUNYU
Sumanya Purisai
CHERQUIP
Chanathip Songkrasin
SIMGPEN
Sompong Soleb
KICIKUKU
Kirati Keawsombat
United Arab Emirates
KHROIF
Ali Khaseif
(Al Jazira/UAE)
MOSALEH
Mohanad Salem
(Al Ain/UAE)
IWAMED
Ismail Ahmed
(Al Ain/UAE)
GHAJEMA
Mohamed Ahmad Gharib
(Al Ain/UAE)
AKAMOURI
Hamdan Al Kamali
AMADORIM
Amer Abdulrahman
ALTAKHMAN
Mohamed Abdulrahman
(Al Ain/UAE)
KHANATHE
Mahmoud Khamees
AHADORAM
Ismail Al Hammadi
(Al Ahli/UAE)
KHAMLLEH
Ahmed Khalil
(Al Ahli/UAE)
MACHALIT
Ali Mabkhout
(Al Jazira/UAE)
MAFMEDIO
Ahmed Mahmoud
(Al Ahli/UAE)
KHARDOREH
Khalid Eisa
(Al Ain/UAE)
WALBUREHE
Walid Abbas
(Al Ahli/UAE)
ARKHARAZI
Abdulaziz Husain
(Al Ahli/UAE)
MOKHAWZI
Mohamed Fawzi
MEJOKHASIN
Majed Hassan
(Al Ahli/UAE)
FEYGUAN
Habib Fardan
HOBOUCHA
Haboush Saleh
I. MEITER
Ismail Matar
KANADI
Saeed Al Khathiri
OMADOF
Omar Abdulrahman
(Al Ahli/UAE)
GHIBARSIN
Ahmed Rabee Al-Ghilani
(Al Jazira/UAE)
Uzbekistan
ZULANEV
Murod Zukhurov
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
FERDOCIUN
Artyom Filiposyan
IOMONTOV
Anzur Ismailov
SHONMAROV
Akmal Shorakhmedov
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
DEKLAV
Vitaliy Denisov
HALGHALOV
Azizbek Haydarov
MORSALEV
Fozil Musaev
HAMLAV
Jasur Hasanov
ZIQIV
Oleg Zoteev
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
DJEMSAV
Server Djeparov
BASLOV
Ulugbek Bakayev
NENMANOV
Ignatiy Nesterov
SRASTOV
Eldorbek Suyunov
TURZAEV
Islom Tukhtakhodjaev
AGDALOV
Odil Ahmedov
KATETESE
Timur Kapadze
GARQUEV
Shohruh Gadoev
ARDONEV
Stanislav Andreev
TORUSITOV
Sanzhar Tursunov
SAKANOV
Shavkat Salomov
FAROD TALIV
Farhod Tadjiyev
GEORUKH
Aleksandr Geynrikh
NARNEV
Bahodir Nasimov
BERKANEC
Asmir Begović
(Stoke City/ENG)
SKARAC
Emir Spahić
(Bayer 04 Leverkusen/DEU)
BILKIC
Ermin Bičakčić
MAJK
Mensur Mujdža
KOLJARK
Sead Kolašinac
(Schalke 04/DEU)
SALINAVIC
Sejad Salihović
METODJARNI
Haris Medunjanin
(RC Deportivo/ESP)
HAJMELAC
Izet Hajrović
LUNEC
Senad Lulić
(S.S. Lazio/ITA)
PLANAC
Miralem Pjanić
(A.S. Roma/ITA)
DZAMQA
Edin Džeko
(Manchester City/ENG)
ALDJOVIC
Asmir Avdukić
FJNAC
Jasmin Fejzić
VDJENOJ
Ognjen Vranješ
SAMNAC
Toni Šunjić
BODJEK
Muhamed Bešić
(Everton/ENG)
VNAJIC
Avdija Vršajević
HEDJEMBAC
Anel Hadžić
SASTIC
Tino-Sven Sušić
VRATANCA
Edin Višća
MIKINORIC
Zvjezdan Misimović
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
IGLANIC
Senijad Ibričić
IVODOVIC
Vedad Ibišević
Croatia
PLIKOSO
Stipe Pletikosa
CARINIKA
Vedran Ćorluka
LJUCRAN
Dejan Lovren
(Liverpool/ENG)
SUIRA
Darijo Srna
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
PLANZ
Danijel Pranjić
(Panathinaikos/GRE)
RASNIC
Ivan Rakitić
(FC Barcelona/ESP)
MOGNAC
Luka Modrić
(Real Madrid/ESP)
PASANIC
Ivan Perišić
OLENBE
Ivica Olić
KABIZIC
Mateo Kovačić
(Internazionale Milano/ITA)
MAKDZAJIC
Mario Mandžukić
(At. Madrid/ESP)
SLAVIC
Danijel Subašić
(AS Monaco/FRA)
ZALGHELEV
Oliver Zelenika
VAJIC
Domagoj Vida
SCHILKMAC
Gordon Schildenfeld
(Panathinaikos/GRE)
VRASCIKO
Šime Vrsaljko
(U.S. Sassuolo/ITA)
MAJNAC
Ivan Močinić
BRADJEK
Marcelo Brozović
VLTJAVIC
Ognjen Vukojević
SELINAM
Sammir
(Getafe CF/ESP)
JAKONAC
Nikica Jelavić
(Hull City/ENG)
RJUZIC
Ante Rebić
DA SHUGA
Eduardo Da Silva
Czech Republic
CHEMO
Petr Čech
(Chelsea/ENG)
SHALFE
Marek Suchý
KAMOC
Michal Kadlec
GLASCHREA
Theodor Gebre Selassie
LISELMIPEE
David Limberský
HAYNABERMER
Josef Hušbauer
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
HAPSNAN
Tomáš Hübschman
DRASKLE
Bořek Dočkal
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
KLAMPO
Ladislav Krejčí
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
ROSICLY
Tomáš Rosický
(Arsenal/ENG)
VEZREHEM
Matěj Vydra
(Watford/ENG)
MARELKIC
Marek Štěch
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
TXAROJEK
Tomáš Vaclík
HOUSKA
Mario Holek
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
ROWLENSON
František Rajtoral
VIRCHU
Lukáš Vácha
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
JONAZAK
Petr Jiráček
PNAMIL
Jaroslav Plašil
(Girondins de Bordeaux/FRA)
KOMTAN
Daniel Kolář
LAMOLE
David Lafata
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
TOCHRAM
Stanislav Tecl
KERMCZEK
Libor Kozák
(Aston Villa/ENG)
PEJLARD
Tomáš Pekhart
Montenegro
MBORACIC
Mladen Božović
BATIUJA
Marko Baša
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
SATZEK
Stefan Savić
(ACF Fiorentina/ITA)
ZMATOJIC
Elsad Zverotić
(Fulham/ENG)
BLANEC
Saša Balić
VKACIC
Nikola Vukčević
(S.C. Braga/PRT)
BOSROCIC
Branko Bošković
JORGAVIC
Milan Jovanović
CERINOVIC
Marko Ćetković
ZORZIC
Darko Zorić
JORMAC
Stevan Jovetić
(Manchester City/ENG)
POGAROGUIC
Vukašin Poleksić
PAROSELIC
Danijel Petković
TOSQUAVIC
Žarko Tomašević
SIMANAC
Marko Simić
VROBAJIC
Vladimir Božović
IZPANAVIC
Blažo Igumanović
VRDJAJIC
Marko Vešović
BENOLIS
Marko Bakić
(Spezia/ITA)
JORGEVIC
Branislav Janković
KANAPCA
Filip Kasalica
DJANMARIK
Luka Djordjević
(U.C. Sampdoria/ITA)
NEJARAC
Darko Nikač
Northern Ireland
CANAL
Roy Carroll
ARC HUGO
Aaron Hughes
(Brighton & Hove Albion/ENG)
JACK EYDO
Jonny Evans
(Manchester United/ENG)
MACCALIGH
Ryan McLaughlin
LENGEIJR
Daniel Lafferty
(Burnley/ENG)
NORIKATZ
Oliver Norwood
(Reading/ENG)
S. DERICK
Steven Davis
(Southampton/ENG)
BERAZZO
Chris Baird
(West Bromwich Albion/ENG)
FENGARSON
Shane Ferguson
(Newcastle United/ENG)
WONKERS
Jamie Ward
(Derby County/ENG)
PATTSHIRE
Martin Paterson
(Huddersfield Town/ENG)
MARTOGIN
Michael McGovern
CULTON
Trevor Carson
MACGLEIGH
Luke McCullough
MACQUIDEY
Conor McLaughlin
COCKDEN
Sammy Clingan
EVELERS
Corry Evans
(Blackburn Rovers/ENG)
PALISON
Paul Paton
MACGEAR
Niall McGinn
STAIR
Jonny Steele
SHEAR
Dean Shiels
MAGENDER
Josh Magennis
MACQUAY
Billy McKay
Slovakia
MARCH
Ján Mucha
SIRIKAE
Martin Škrtel
(Liverpool/ENG)
HUCALON
Tomáš Hubočan
PETRALEK
Peter Pekarík
STREMAN
Dušan Švento
PERIMESKY
Viktor Pečovský
KAVAC
Juraj Kucka
(Genoa CFC/ITA)
WELDEN
Vladimír Weiss
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
SMALECH
Miroslav Stoch
HALITAM
Marek Hamšík
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
HOLIKOM
Filip Hološko
KULOCIU
Dušan Kuciak
(Legia Warszawa/POL)
PENAROS
Dušan Perniš
(Slovan Bratislava/SVK)
DORKA
Ján Ďurica
SAGHENE
Kornel Saláta
GHIBARSAC
Norbert Gyömbér
(Catania/ITA)
GUERDO
Karim Guédé
BERBESIK
Michal Breznaník
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
MOPA
Robert Mak
DJEIMIS
Michal Ďuriš
JONDELEK
Erik Jendrišek
JAGAUQ
Martin Jakubko
SILANOK
Stanislav Šesták
Slovakia
MARCH
Ján Mucha
SIRIKAE
Martin Škrtel
(Liverpool/ENG)
HUCALON
Tomáš Hubočan
PETRALEK
Peter Pekarík
STREMAN
Dušan Švento
PERIMESKY
Viktor Pečovský
KAVAC
Juraj Kucka
(Genoa CFC/ITA)
WELDEN
Vladimír Weiss
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
SMALECH
Miroslav Stoch
HALITAM
Marek Hamšík
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
HOLIKOM
Filip Hološko
KULOCIU
Dušan Kuciak
(Legia Warszawa/POL)
PENAROS
Dušan Perniš
(Slovan Bratislava/SVK)
DORKA
Ján Ďurica
SAGHENE
Kornel Saláta
GHIBARSAC
Norbert Gyömbér
(Catania/ITA)
GUERDO
Karim Guédé
BERBESIK
Michal Breznaník
(Sparta Praha/CZE)
MOPA
Robert Mak
DJEIMIS
Michal Ďuriš
JONDELEK
Erik Jendrišek
JAGAUQ
Martin Jakubko
SILANOK
Stanislav Šesták
Ukraine
PINCHEV
Andriy Pyatov
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
KHAMLENKO
Yevhen Khacheridi
KRACHENKO
Oleksandr Kucher
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
FIDAKO
Artem Fedetskiy
SHULMI
Vyacheslav Shevchuk
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
TYLASETZK
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk
(Zenit St. Peterburg/RUS)
HAZTORASH
Denys Harmash
ROMANIN
Ruslan Rotan
YAMLEVKO
Andriy Yarmolenko
KORKHSKA
Yevhen Konoplyanka
ZALKHIA
Roman Zozulya
KOLAHUSK
Maksym Koval
FLANOV
Rustam Khudzhamov
RAVSKYI
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
SEZAYEV
Yevhen Selin
MENDYASKI
Vitaliy Mandzyuk
SLAKHSHENKO
Taras Stepanenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk/UKR)
ENEROJ
Edmar
GLEK
Oleh Gusiev
MOYILOV
Mykola Morozyuk
BRASCH
Roman Bezus
DOVENKO
Marko Dević
SEKLASOV
Yevhen Seleznyov
Wales
HENTREY
Wayne Hennessey
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
CATTISON
Danny Gabbidon
(Cardiff City/ENG)
AIRBILL
Ashley Williams
(Swansea City/ENG)
GARDE
Chris Gunter
(Reading/ENG)
TERRENTH
Neil Taylor
(Swansea City/ENG)
ARUZEY
Joe Allen
(Liverpool/ENG)
LEYDON
Joe Ledley
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
WHAMJEY
Jonathan Williams
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
BECK
Gareth Bale
(Real Madrid/ESP)
RAZROUGH
Aaron Ramsey
(Arsenal/ENG)
VORTON
Sam Vokes
(Burnley/ENG)
WILFREITE
Owain Fôn-Williams
REGRETS
Connor Roberts
NOYRANFA
Lewin Nyatanga
CHOOSLER
James Chester
(Hull City/ENG)
JOLISH
Declan John
(Cardiff City/ENG)
VORSSIN
David Vaughan
(Nottingham Forest/ENG)
HOWTON
Emyr Huws
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
RENCORSE
Ashley Jazz Richards
(Swansea City/ENG)
ALEYCORT
Andy King
(Leicester City/ENG)
KARBER
Hal Robson-Kanu
(Reading/ENG)
CHANES
Simon Church
(Charlton Athletic/ENG)
ESTLER
Jermaine Easter
(Millwall/ENG)
Algeria
ERTOLIN
Raïs M'Bolhi
HERTHE
Rafik Halliche
BERGARD
Madjid Bougherra
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
MOUSRADO
Mehdi Mostefa
(FC Lorient/FRA)
GHACHAMES
Faouzi Ghoulam
(SSC Napoli/ITA)
MERAJ
Carl Medjani
BUYNARD
Nabil Bentaleb
(Tottenham Hotspur/ENG)
FOULIMOU
Sofiane Feghouli
(Valencia CF/ESP)
MARMEHEM
Riyad Mahrez
(Leicester City/ENG)
TIRERRE
Saphir Taïder
(Sassuolo/ITA)
SINDEHAI
El Arbi Soudani
ZENOCHE
Mohamed Zemmamouche
MORAYDEH
Cédric Si Mohamed
BEKHEDAM
Essaïd Belkalem
MOERBOHA
Djamel Mesbah
(Sampdoria/ITA)
MALIMOI
Aïssa Mandi
(Stade de Reims/FRA)
CELBEDERO
Liassine Cadamuro
(Osasuna/ESP)
YEGHUMA
Hassan Yebda
LAWGO
Medhi Lacen
(Getafe/ESP)
DJOBLE
Abdelmoumene Djabou
BOURAHOU
Yacine Brahimi
(Porto/PRT)
His in-game nationality is French...that's why doesn't appear as a double: change his nationality to Algerian
SQUAIME
Islam Slimani
(Sporting CP/PRT)
GUELEH
Nabil Ghilas
(Cordoba CF/ESP)
Burkina Faso
DEHAKHAM
Daouda Diakité
GUAIZA
Issa Gouo
YONGEAU
Steeve Yago
(Toulouse/FRA)
PANDEGOUR
Saïdou Panandétiguiri
KILLIUBOU
Paul Koulibaly
KARNAUX
Djakaridja Koné
(Evian Thonon Gaillard/FRA)
KABEAU
Charles Kaboré
PIDROSBA
Jonathan Pitroipa
BEBETOREILLE
Bertrand Traoré
(Vitesse/NED)
NORILLAC
Prejuce Nakoulma
BOURCH
Aristide Bancé
(HJK Helsinki/FIN)
SALCHEM
Abdoulaye Soulama
MOISINS
Germain Sanou
BAFRATINS
Narcisse Bambara
KALAFF
Mohamed Koffi
TEGERAC
Henri Traoré
RUYENBE
Florent Rouamba
ROBEZ
Ali Rabo
AIMEITLEZ
Alain Traoré
TROGNE
Abdou Razack Traoré
BALUCON
Benjamin Balima
ZEDOURA
Jonathan Zongo
(UD Almeria/ESP)
ROKUB
Wilfried Sanou
Ghana
DOEGUA
Fatau Dauda
BACHET
John Boye
MERGOISIN
Jonathan Mensah
(Evian Thonon Gaillard/FRA)
AREINME
Harrison Afful
ALTOMAME
Kwadwo Asamoah
(Juventus/ITA)
ROUHEBOU
Mohammed Rabiu
MUCARRI
Sulley Muntari
(AC Milan/ITA)
BOIJURE
Kevin-Prince Boateng
(Schalke 04/DEU)
AGHEE
Christian Atsu
(Everton/ENG)
ALINCE
André Ayew
(Olympique de Marseille/FRA)
GUIRAM
Asamoah Gyan
(Al Ain/UAE)
KUVELAQUA
Adam Kwarasey
AINDEM
Stephen Adams
SIMUGUE
Rashid Sumaila
IRAMOU
Samuel Inkoom
ORALQUE
Daniel Opare
(Porto/PRT)
ELLNEN
Michael Essien
(AC Milan/ITA)
BEIMOUR
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu
(Udinese/ITA)
AGUECHI
Afriyie Acquah
(Parma/ITA)
WINQUEQUE
Wakaso Mubarak
AFIMOUS
Albert Adomah
(Middlesbrough/ENG)
WOREIMP
Majeed Waris
APARQUI
Jordan Ayew
(Lorient/FRA)
Guinea
YAJUMOURA
Naby Yattara
(AC Arles-Avignon/FRA)
ZALOOM
Kamil Zayatte
(Sheffield Wednesday/ENG)
POURGE
Florentin Pogba
(AS Saint-Etienne/FRA)
SINQUA
Baissama Sankoh
(Guingamp/FRA)
POGNE
Djibril Paye
CORBEAU
Ibrahima Conté
(Anderlecht/BEL)
COMTYLOERRE
Kévin Constant
HUBASQUE
Habib Baldé
ILIETOUR
Ibrahima Traoré
BOUGNAR
Alhassane Bangoura
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
CIMBORD
Salim Cissé
KEITAILL
Abdul Aziz Keita
KERMOYO
Kémoko Camara
CARREME
Aboubacar Bwanga Camara
MOULINS
Mamoudou Mara
SQUIRRA
Issiaga Sylla
(Toulouse/FRA)
FEFONAIN
Boubacar Fofana
(CD Nacional/PRT)
DEAURAIS
Mohammed Diarra
LINDOULT
Guy-Michel Landel
SRQUI
Naby Soumah
DESROMP
Sadio Diallo
(Lorient/FRA)
SICHARD
Idrissa Sylla
YETEREAU
Mohamed Yattara
(Olympique Lyonnais/FRA)
Mali
SMILADERANTE
Soumbeïla Diakité
COUINAMI
Adama Coulibaly
(Valenciennes/FRA)
WAGIORT
Molla Wagué
(Udinese/ITA)
FLO ZAURA
Fousseni Diawara
(Tours/FRA)
TUNDULIN
Adama Tamboura
SIROTTO
Mohamed Sissoko
(Levante UD/ESP)
YAGNEBOUR
Mustapha Yatabaré
SYRINQUA
Bakary Sako
(Wolves/ENG)
KELSA
Seydou Keita
(AS Roma/ITA)
DEPIMPUA
Mana Dembélé
(AS Nancy Lorraine/FRA)
CIDABERERT
Cheick Diabaté
(Girondins de Bordeaux/FRA)
YERAUGE
Oumar Sissoko
(AC Ajaccio/FRA)
SAMCILLON
Mamadou Samassa (GK)
(Guingamp/FRA)
CALBEYLE
Salif Coulibaly
CABOURANE
Ousmane Coulibaly
COLAMBAU
Idrissa Coulibaly
DERNATHE
Drissa Diakité
(SC Bastia/FRA)
DISQUEJO
Samba Diakité
SEILLFOU
Samba Sow
SIM DEIRELUA
Sigamary Diarra
(Valenciennes/FRA)
BASE TROEREI
Bakaye Traoré
DUMARC
Nouha Dicko
(Wolves/ENG)
SARQUI
Mamadou Samassa (striker)
Nigeria
ENTELANA
Vincent Enyeama
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
YOTO
Joseph Yobo
ORSHAWA
Juwon Oshaniwa
ARMIZE
Efe Ambrose
ORPHIO
Kenneth Omeruo
(Middlesbrough/ENG)
OSANDE
Ogenyi Onazi
(SS Lazio/ITA)
MICCKO
John Obi Mikel
(Chelsea/ENG)
MOUCHU
Ahmed Musa
(CSKA Moskva/RUS)
MOIER
Victor Moses
(Stoke City/ENG)
OGARDINGIE
Peter Odemwingie
(Stoke City/ENG)
EMUKADJI
Emmanuel Emenike
AGNEBU
Chigozie Agbim
EGHITE
Austin Ejide
OBIRAK
Godfrey Oboabona
ECMERME
Azubuike Egwuekwe
OSPORAMI
Kunle Odunlami
AZALEH
Ramon Azeez
(UD Almeria/ESP)
GLOSER
Reuben Gabriel
UTORA
Ejike Uzoenyi
BECHUNGUA
Michel Babatunde
AMENRI
Shola Ameobi
ULOCHIPO
Michael Uchebo
NDAFOW
Uche Nwofor
Senegal
CARREILA
Papa Demba Camara
(FC Sochaux/FRA)
ZIKITOIRE
Zargo Touré
(Havre Athletic Club/FRA)
KAROUTI
Cheikhou Kouyaté
(West Ham United/ENG)
CICROS
Issa Cissokho
(FC Nantes/FRA)
SARRAMSAR
Pape Souaré
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
DOUHANE
Mohamed Diamé
(Hull City/ENG)
PINSDERAQUI
Papakouli Diop
(Levante UD/ESP)
KORBUATINS
Moussa Konaté
SALIMOUNE
Sadio Mané
(Southampton/ENG)
DULAINGUI
Demba Ba
SAMOU
Moussa Sow
DJAMKINS
Timothy Dieng
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
SALRAI
Moustapha Bayal Sall
(AS Saint-Etienne/FRA)
ABOUMBA
Abdoulaye Ba
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
MBARGUA
Cheikh M'Bengue
(Stade Rennais/FRA)
ASIMTOUR
Armand Traoré
(QPR/ENG)
REINGOILLE
Rémi Gomis
(FC Nantes/FRA)
NGUACHE
Cheikh Ndoye
(US Créteil Lusitanos/FRA)
GOUSSEI
Idrissa Gueye
(LOSC Lille/FRA)
SIRTINS
Ibrahima Seck
(US Créteil Lusitanos/FRA)
IWINDURA
Issiar Dia
POULECISSIN
Papiss Cissé
(Newcastle United/ENG)
MAGDEAUX
Mame Biram Diouf
(Stoke City/ENG)
Tunisia
BERTAPH
Farouk Ben Mustapha
BARYALEF
Syam Ben Youssef
MOUREIBOU
Bilel Mohsni
ADOBOUR
Aymen Abdennour
(AS Monaco/FRA)
BOUDI
Anis Boussaïdi
MIKHUR
Yassin Mikari
KOBAURA
Khaled Korbi
MZEHOBI
Youssef Msakni
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
BERSEEFE
Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
DALMOU
Zouheir Dhaouadi
JERG
Issam Jemâa
CROIZURAU
Moez Ben Cherifia
MARMAROUI
Aymen Mathlouthi
JEANMA
Ammar Jemal
(Al Fateh/KSA)
HUIGO
Karim Haggui
BEBEDJABIE
Selim Ben Djemia
(Laval/FRA)
CADENZO
Sofian Chahed
TCARAY
Mejdi Traoui
MALOUNE
Khaled Mouelhi
BEYAMP
Wissem Ben Yahia
DAMIR
Oussama Darragi
KHASNA
Saber Khalifa
HERBEROUI
Hamdi Harbaoui
Zambia
MREZON
Kennedy Mweene
SHEZURRA
Stoppila Sunzu
(FC Sochaux/FRA)
HILMODA
Hijani Himoonde
MNESOPA
Joseph Musonda
MLOBOU
Emmanuel Mbola
NVEILAJE
William Njovu
CHAMOILLE
Isaac Chansa
TIMQUA
Fwayo Tembo
KALPO
Rainford Kalaba
KALAMZI
Felix Katongo
MARRENO
Emmanuel Mayuka
(Southampton/ENG)
KARONGE
Kalililo Kakonje
TOTOSCI
Joshua Titima
KATORUJO
Francis Kasonde
NCOUNRY
Davies Nkausu
SANPARO
Nathan Sinkala
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
LEGHINAU
Chisamba Lungu
CHITERRA
Noah Chivuta
MALAIROUMGUA
Mukuka Mulenga
KAMANBOE
Christopher Katongo
MBARAZI
Collins Mbesuma
CHATONGHI
James Chamanga
SALEMOUS
Jonas Sakuwaha
Honduras
BARANOREZ
Noel Valladares
BENTARCAZ
Víctor Bernárdez
MAYL FEDELA
Maynor Figueroa
(Hull City/ENG)
BECHARZO
Brayan Beckeles
(Boavista/PRT)
IZTORE
Emilio Izaguirre
WEL PALIONZ
Wilson Palacios
(Stoke City/ENG)
GERRARLLA
Luis Garrido
NEVARJA
Andy Najar
(Anderlecht/BEL)
ELPOZCA
Roger Espinoza
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
BELSSOTAN
Jerry Bengtson
(C.A. Belgrano/ARG)
CORTANI
Carlo Costly
LEGHAZO
Luis López
DENICARRAB
Donis Escober
MUNTAZ
Juan Pablo Montes
CHULITOZ
Osman Chávez
JUANGALLA
Juan Carlos García
(CD Tenerife/ESP)
CLOSCO
Jorge Claros
DETOLAZO
Edder Delgado
OS GAREIA
Óscar García
MAVCHEZLO
Marvin Chávez
MAGOMARQUES
Mario Martínez
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
GIL PARTOLEZ
Jerry Palacios
MANITOZ
Rony Martinez
Jamaica
RIQUEPP
Donovan Ricketts
MURTON
Wes Morgan
(Leicester City/ENG)
MACROWS
Adrian Mariappa
(Crystal Palace/ENG)
POLER
Alvas Powell
WOODNITE
O'Brian Woodbine
EMRETT
Marvin Elliott
AUTINGER
Rodolph Austin
(Leeds United/ENG)
MCCARPHY
Garath McCleary
(Reading/ENG)
JOLIESON
Jermaine Johnson
DANCLY
Keammar Daley
ROTUSK
Theo Robinson
MAULEY
Dwayne Miller
KALIE
Duwayne Kerr
GOADIE
Daniel Gordon
TAQQER
Jermaine Taylor
DANPHEROAL
Demar Philipps
WAYSLE
Je-Vaughn Watson
DENKY
Omar Daley
HUETOLON
Jermaine Hue
MATTERSLEY
Darren Mattocks
DAUTHON
Simon Dawkins
(Derby County/ENG)
JAYDAN
Ryan Johnson
SHEACER
Luton Shelton
Mexico
ORGO
Guillermo Ochoa
(Malaga/ESP)
MANATOZ
Rafael Márquez
(Hellas Verona/ITA)
ROGADELIZ
Francisco Rodríguez
MOLAZICO
Héctor Moreno
(RCD Espanyol/ESP)
PARAGUIER
Paul Aguilar
LERRARO
Miguel Layún
SAJUAN
Carlos Salcido
HARRERUA
Héctor Herrera
(Porto/PRT)
GURZALLO
Andrés Guardado
(PSV Eindhoven/NED)
DOMINO SAMUZ
Giovani Dos Santos
(Villarreal/ESP)
PERRIGNA
Oribe Peralta
(Santos Laguna/MEX)
CORMA
José De Jesús Corona
TAGOZOLA
Alfredo Talavera
ROZTAYES
Diego Reyes
(Porto/PRT)
PORTIZ
Miguel Ponce
VEJARRIL
José Juan Vázquez
(Leòn/MEX)
CANTOPE
Carlos Peña
(Leòn/MEX)
AQUEMA
Javier Aquino
(Rayo Vallecano/ESP)
BLUZARME
Isaác Brizuela
FREDILLAN
Marco Fabián
PRIZULO
Alan Pulido
JAVUHERANO
Javier Hernández
(Real Madrid/ESP)
JAINAZ
Raúl Jiménez
(Real Madrid/ESP)
Panama
PESATON
Jaime Penedo
CATEJOS
Harold Cummings
CELIDOZ
Jean Carlos Cedeño
PORREAL
Leonel Parris
HEMEHAZ
Luis Henríquez
GOZCA
Aníbal Godoy
ERNEBOM
Rolando Escobar
(Deportivo Anzoátegui/VEN)
BALLEHANI
Nelson Barahona
(Aguilas Doradas/COL)
QUIZANTA
Alberto Quintero
GAVON TORTHE
Gabriel Torres
BLEN PIEF
Blas Pérez
LUIMELAZ
Luis Mejía
MEIGNA
Kevin Melgar
ROCHATORA
Román Torres
(Millonarios/COL)
ROGERRA
Carlos Rodríguez
G. PERAZ
Gabriel Gómez
JANPARRIZ
Juan De Dios Pérez
HEGONTO
Amilcar Henríquez
SANMARQUI
Marcos Sánchez
CLEMUQUE
Armando Cooper
(Godoy Cruz/ARG)
JARBAREZ
Jairo Jiménez
BOOTAIL
Rolando Blackburn
HEJAGTO
Luis Tejada
(Univ. César Vallejo/PER)
United States
HALLASO
Tim Howard
(Everton/ENG)
CAMIZON
Geoff Cameron
(Stoke City/ENG)
BENTLER
Matt Besler
JAYNERD
Fabian Johnson
BEYAGURRY
DaMarcus Beasley
BAKEMAN
Kyle Beckerman
BLAWNEY
Michael Bradley
BELADGE
Alejandro Bedoya
(FC Nantes/FRA)
JOCHIMA
Jermaine Jones
DEWLAY
Clint Dempsey
AZTORE
Jozy Altidore
(Sunderland/ENG)
GURTON
Brad Guzan
(Aston Villa/ENG)
RIEMAS
Nick Rimando
GORLINER
Omar Gonzalez
BARITHON
John Anthony Brooks
CHEMBERT
Timothy Chandler
YEARGNER
DeAndre Yedlin
DOETHOLEN
Mix Diskerud
BRADLEY
Brad Davis
ZAMPA
Graham Zusi
GREITZ
Julian Green
JORDINAAL
Aron Jóhannsson
(AZ Alkmaar/NED)
WARTOMSKI
Chris Wondolowski
Ecuador
DOCNOBOZ
Alexander Domínguez
GURAGURA
Jorge Guagua
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
EFRANUZ
Frickson Erazo
(Flamengo/BRA)
PADOLLA
Juan Carlos Paredes
(Watford/ENG)
WAGNER
Walter Ayoví
GUILLA
Carlos Gruezo
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
NORYA
Christian Noboa
VANDIA
Antonio Valencia
(Manchester United/ENG)
MONVERGO
Jefferson Montero
(Swansea City/ENG)
EVRRANEZ
Enner Valencia
(West Ham United/ENG)
CAETANA
Felipe Caicedo
(RCD Espanyol/ESP)
BAQUIRRA
Máximo Banguera
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
BEJUA
Adrián Bone
ALYACHURI
Gabriel Achilier
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
BARREGUA
Óscar Bagüí
(C.S. Emelec/ECU)
MITOZ
Oswaldo Minda
MENCIS
Édison Méndez
(Santa Fè/COL)
MADERRA
Fidel Martínez
SAYTALA
Luis Saritama
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
AYRRAZ
Michael Arroyo
(Barcelona SC/ECU)
RAILLARREZ
Renato Ibarra
(Vitesse/NED)
ROHARREZ
João Rojas
ACHIVE
Jaime Ayoví
(Godoy Cruz/ARG)
Paraguay
VIREAL
Justo Villar
(Colo-Colo/CHI)
DA SIUVA
Paulo da Silva
CANORREA
Salustiano Candia
MADELOCARZA
Marcos Cáceres
(Newell's Old Boys/ARG)
MISAMODEO
Miguel Samudio
(Cruzeiro/BRA)
ODILLA
Fidencio Oviedo
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
RIGREJO
Cristian Riveros
(Gremio/BRA)
DANI ROZQUE
Dante López
BEZUROMA
Édgar Benítez
JANDOSILRE
Julio dos Santos
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
OZ CARANHO
Óscar Cardozo
DALABAZC
Diego Barreto
(Cerro Porteño/PRY)
SIGNARRA
Anthony Silva
AQUIREA
Pablo Aguilar
BERHOGUA
Ismael Benegas
(Nacional/URU)
PIXEILLA
Iván Piris
(Udinese/ITA)
VILLACARAZ
Víctor Cáceres
(Flamengo/BRA)
OZWAR
Richard Ortiz
ELZUTARBU
Marcelo Estigarribia
(Atalanta/ITA)
ALGEROZ
Víctor Ayala
(Lanùs/ARG)
FOGGRA
Jonathan Fabbro
(River Plate/ARG)
SANTICREZ
Roque Santa Cruz
(Malaga/ESP)
CARZEJO
Luis Nery Caballero
Venezuela
HERGOLHA
Dani Hernández
(Real Valladolid/ESP)
ARZENUETA
Fernando Amorebieta
(Fulham/ENG)
GAVI SILQUE
Gabriel Cichero
ROCHARLEZ
Roberto Rosales
(Malaga/ESP)
TORRAZ
Andrés Túñez
FLIETER
Ágnel Flores
RIVEICO
Tomás Rincón
(Genoa/ITA)
FASCHUNER
Frank Feltscher
ORENEAUX
Rómulo Otero
(Caracas FC/VEN)
AROMGA
Juan Arango
ROLMUNHO
Mario Rondón
(CD Nacional/PRT)
LEI MORANO
Leonardo Morales
ROGAN
Rafael Romo
(Mineros de Guayana/VEN)
FERGUAZUDO
Rolf Feltscher
VISCOMARIZ
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
(FC Nantes/FRA)
GOJORMU
Alexander González
GERAZUJO
Juan Guerra
HORLANDO
Evelio Hernández
(Deportivo Anzoàtegui/VEN)
SERTOZ
Luis Manuel Seijas
(Santa Fè/COL)
OZTOCO
Yohandry Orozco
MIKHALIS
Miku
MOSTAREZ
Josef Martínez
(Torino/ITA)
SROMTAN
Salomón Rondón
(Zenit St. Petersburg/RUS)
China
YAO ZOU
Yang Zhi
(Beijing Guoan/CHN)
DONG WAN
Du Wei
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
ZHU LAOHAN
Zhang Linpeng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ROI HANG
Rong Hao
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
LIE JENQI
Liu Jianye
ZHEN GUI
Zheng Zhi
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZHANG XIRUI
Zhao Xuri
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
YUNG HARZHAI
Yu Hanchao
YUN HOWE
Yu Hai
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
YI XAO
Yang Xu
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
GAM LANG
Gao Lin
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZEMA QING
Zeng Cheng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
WAW DALON
Wang Dalei
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
YAN YIDONG
Yu Yang
(Beijing Guoan/CHN)
RING ZHANG
Ren Hang
WOO CHEN
Wu Xi
ZHENG JIAOI
Zhang Jiaqi
LIAN LOYSHUN
Liao Lisheng
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
ZHO WEIZHU
Zhang Wenzhao
(Shandong Luneng/CHN)
SU KEJANG
Sun Ke
WANG XIEN
Wu Lei
XU DEBAO
Yu Dabao
CHENG DOJIN
Chen Zijie
(Guizhou Renhe/CHN)
Iran
HALEGHA
Alireza Haghighi
(Penafiel/PRT)
HOSSADONI
Jalal Hosseini
SABIJI
Amir Hossein Sadeghi
(Esteghlal/IRN)
MONGOMELI
Pejman Montazeri
POLMADI
Mehrdad Pouladi
SHARGUI
Masoud Shojaei
TELMBARAK
Andranik Teymourian
(Esteghlal/IRN)
NEGODAZEN
Javad Nekounam
(Osasuna/ESP)
DEROM
Ashkan Dejagah
HARANOFI
Ehsan Hajisafi
(Foolad Sepahan/IRN)
GRKHANED
Reza Ghoochannejhad
AMARGU
Rahman Ahmadi
(Foolad Sepahan/IRN)
DALIKH
Daniel Davari
(Grasshopper Zurich/SUI)
ARMANU
Ahmad Alnameh
BERTHOJAD
Hashem Beikzadeh
(Esteghlal/IRN)
MANAH
Hossein Mahini
HENBORI
Khosro Heydari
(Esteghlal/IRN)
BELNASH
Steven Mehrdad Beitashour
HALGHA
Reza Haghighi
GHADOFAL
Ghasem Haddadifar
RAMADAL
Bakhtiar Rahmani
(Foolad Khouzestan/IRN)
JABRAYA
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
FOYLAOH
Karim Ansarifard
(Osasuna/ESP)
Iraq
HARALJA
Jalal Hassan
HOSSANREYNA
Ali Rehema
ASUISAF
Ahmad Ibrahim
SHEIK
Salam Shakir
ADIRAHAN
Ali Adnan
SALIKHARMAN
Saif Salman
HOSHAMOUIBA
Ali Hosni
HABRADHI
Hammadi Ahmad
YASUNOU
Ahmed Yasin
KHALIMEH
Amjad Kalaf
YOUNAHS
Younis Mahmoud
HAMEDAB
Mohammed Hameed
AHLESHIN
Ali Yaseen
BEHMUT
Ali Bahjat
FEARIAM
Ali Faez
DHUKHAR
Dhurgham Ismail
WALSALEM
Waleed Salem
KEZAMIGAZER
Yaser Kasim
KHATEM
Muthana Khalid
NABBISALEH
Nabeel Sabah
KHAREFFEN
Mahdi Karim
KERAMOU
Mohannad Abdul-Raheem Karrar
AGMALZAMRA
Alaa Abdul-Zahra
Japan
HORIYA
Eiji Kawashima
(Standard de Liege/BEL)
TANGA
Masato Morishige
MIMASAKA
Yasuyuki Konno
SHINOHARA
Atsuto Uchida
(Schalke 04/DEU)
OYAMA
Yūto Nagatomo
(Internazionale Milano/ITA)
KAMISE
Hotaru Yamaguchi
(Cerezo Osaka/JPN)
NAGAO
Yasuhito Endo
MIYAJI
Shinji Okazaki
KOKUFU
Shinji Kagawa
MOROKOSHI
Keisuke Honda
(AC Milan/ITA)
NASHIDA
Yoichiro Kakitani
(Cerezo Osaka/JPN)
TAGAWA
Shūsaku Nishikawa
MARUKO
Shūichi Gonda
TAKAMA
Masahiko Inoha
KASATSU
Maya Yoshida
(Southampton/ENG)
SEITA
Gōtoku Sakai
NINO
Hiroki Sakai
HAGA
Toshihiro Aoyama
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima/JPN)
ISHIOKA
Makoto Hasebe
MACHINO
Hiroshi Kiyotake
OIWAKE
Yoshito Ōkubo
(Kawasaki Frontale/JPN)
SAKARUHE
Manabu Saitō
(Yokohama F-Marinos/JPN)
ENTO
Yūya Ōsako
Jordan
SIFA NAIBBAH
Amer Sabah Shafia
AMQEN
Hatem Aqel
BARYATEM
Anas Bani Yaseen
ZEBRIN
Oday Zahran
DOGMAR
Mohammad Al-Dmeiri
BAHTA
Baha'a Abdul-Rahman
MULEVRA
Saeed Murjan
AHRABOULA
Munther Abu Amarah
NARGOWAH
Ra'ed Al-Nawateer
DAIVA
Amer Deeb
HABOUNY
Ahmad Hayel
SHERRAYNOU
Mohammad Shatnawi
YUZTAHNI
Moataz Yaseen
HALDARI
Shadi Abu Hash'hash
KHORRIMIT
Tareq Khattab
MBARIQ
Mohammad Mustafa
FALATHO
Basem Fat'hi
ABADALI
Alaa' Bashir Al-Shaqran
ARAQUIDOU
Raja’i Ayed
ALIKHAMAH
Khalil Bani Attiah
BURAWA
Tha'er Bawab
DESHAYH
Abdallah Deeb
RASHLLACS
Yusuf Al-Rawashdeh
Kuwait
AN BANDOI
Nawaf Al Khaldi
HAMFODOL
Hussain Fadel
NEGLI
Musaed Neda
AL RANZA
Mohammad Rashed
MARZAAT
Ali Maqseed
NALETOF
Talal Nayef
SHORAYON
Fahad Shaheen
FALAMODI
Fahad Al Enezi
AN KEDOU
Bader Al-Mutwa
ANSULAMAD
Yousef Nasser Al-Sulaiman
ARAHMED
Fahad Al Rashidi
FALKHA
Fathi Kamil
HALYOUMAD
Hameed Youssef
HUSIN ASHARI
Hussain Hakem
FRASUKH
Mohammad Frieh
MAALEDI
Amer Al Fadhel
ALAMOHL
Talal Al Amer
JESMAHN
Waleed Ali Jumah
ALIBARKI
Abdullah Al Buraiki
ADULHIM
Fahad Al Ansari
KHASLEH
Abdulhadi Khamis
HAMUDARAN
Hamad Aman
BERIM
Abdulrahman Bani
Lebanon
HABUSSEIN
Abbas Hassan
JUROUNEH
Mootaz Jounaidi
EN WAJJARN
Bilal Najjarine
HARAMIS
Ali Hamam
ISWAHALI
Walid Ismail
FATIHAN
Haitham Faour
CHAPAHAR
Mouhamad Chamass
ASBA MADWI
Abbas Ahmed Atwi
MADERTAN
Nader Matar
HALMIL
Mohamad Haidar
(Al Fateh/KSA)
MOUSEEK
Hassan Maatouk
MEDHIERA
Larry Mehanna
AKIRS
Nazih Assaad
MONTUMUD
Youssef Mohamad
SALIMAADI
Ali Al Saadi
MANOUERAH
Nour Mansour
DARESIK
Hussein Dakik
ADIHARMAN
Adnan Haidar
ZAMARHEK
Ahmad Zreik
CHEIMESIN
Feiz Shamsin
CHASINTO
Hassan Chaito
ATOKHALAWI
Abbas Ali Atwi
GHERADAM
Mohammed Ghaddar
North Korea
RIM MI HAN
Ri Myong-Guk
PAK HAN CHON
Pak Nam-Chol I
RI KANG CHOL
Ri Kwang-Chon
RIM KAN HO
Ri Kwang-Hyok
JO KWAN LIN
Jon Kwang-Ik
RI CHANG MIN
Ri Chol-Myong
AN HAN YOL
An Yong-Hak
CHI MINGUK
Choe Myong-Ho
PAK EUN DOK
Pak Nam-Chol II
JONG GUN DAE
Jong Il-Gwan
PAK KANG JUNG
Pak Kwang-Ryong
JAN KUN MU
Ju Kwang-Min
KIM MIN GON
Kim Myong-Gil
RU HANGMU
Ri Hyong-Mu
JANG SU BIN
Jang Song-Hyok
JANG KO DONG
Jang Kuk-Chol
KAK KUNGCHA
Kang Kuk-Chol
PAL SOK CHU
Pak Song-Chol
HA KINSU
Hong Kum-Song
AU IBAN
An ll-Bom
RIK YOON BO
Ryang Yong-Gi
JANG MIN SOK
Jang Myong-ll
CHONG JUNG WON
Jong Tae-Se
Oman
AN HEPOSI
Ali Al-Habsi
(Wigan Athletic/ENG)
MOURAHAMI
Mohammed Al-Maslami
MOURAHOUCHU
Abdul Salam Al-Mukhaini
AMURAKUM
Saad Al-Mukhaini
YOUNOMEF
Hassan Yousuf Mudhafar
ALIJAYBU
Ali Al-Jabri
MRAKHAK
Ahmed Mubarak
ALEAMIE
Ismail Al-Ajmi
INBA AN
Amad Al-Hosni
ALAHALIN
Hussain Al-Hadhri
MAQZIZ
Abdulaziz Al-Muqbali
RUCHAFAZI
Faiz Al-Rushaidi
ALIKAIBU
Mazin Al-Kasbi
NARDHESLI
Ali Salim Al-Nahar
ORASUWA
Jaber Al-Owaisi
NEKHSUTI
Nadhir Sloum
ABAZISK
Mohammed Al-Sheiba
EIDARHAM
Eid Al-Farsi
DOIRBAN
Fawzi Bashir Doorbeen
DALEJUNA
Juma Darwish
SALUHM
Mohammed Saleh Al-Ghassani
AL HALAM
Yaqoob Abdul-Karim
RHEEDIQ
Raed Ibrahim Saleh
Qatar
BUTNEN
Qasem Burhan
RADIGO
Bilal Mohammed Rajab
AN GORIM
Ibrahim Al-Ghanim
KALNAZAH
Mohammed Kasola
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ALSIQA
Abdulla Afifa
RIONBO
Wesam Rizik
(El Jaish/QAT)
KHAYAN IBIOM
Khalfan Ibrahim
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ELSALEH
Mohamed El-Sayed (Jeddo)
(El Jaish/QAT)
AHALAMU
Hassan Al Haydos
(Al Sadd/QAT)
IWANDON
Abdulgadir Ilyas
(El Jaish/QAT)
MAGRO HANLAN
Magid Mohamed Hassan
ALISHALB
Saad Al Sheeb
(Al Sadd/QAT)
KHAMIRSAUD
Saoud Al-Khater
(El Jaish/QAT)
ALTOMAERO
Ibrahim Majid
ALISTMENDI
Ali Al Mahdi
(Al Sadd/QAT)
ZALERA
Taher Zakariya
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
ABGHILAM
Abdelkarim Hassan
MUBALADDIN
Khalid Muftah
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
MOUBARAK
Mosaab Mahmoud
ALBLEHK
Salem Al Ali
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
SALIKARBI
Sayaf Mohsin Al-Korbi
(Al Rayyan/QAT)
NEYRAD
Murad Naji
(El Jaish/QAT)
SERLEAN
Sebastián Soria
(Lekhwiya/QAT)
Saudi Arabia
WAZERNA AN
Waleed Abdullah
(Al Shabab/KSA)
OSLO HAMET
Osama Hawsawi
AILO MOUTH
Kamel Al-Mousa
ALIBUCHA
Sultan Al-Beshi
(Al Hilal/KSA)
MONSOURAS
Mansoor Al-Harbi
SOMARI
Saud Kariri
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AUSAD AF
Ahmed Otaif
MWAREDEH
Fahad Al-Muwallad
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ABBIS
Nawaf Al-Abid
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AGI PAKARANI
Yasser Al-Qahtani
(Al Hilal/KSA)
HAGAM
Naif Hazazi
ALIQANER
Fawaz Al-Qarni
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ALIOZASH
Abdullah Al Owayshir
(Al Fateh/KSA)
ARHESA
Ahmed Asiri
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
AYRAHZI
Osama Al-Muwallad
(Al Ittihad/KSA)
ADOROSSA
Abdullah Al-Dossary
(Al Hilal/KSA)
MOLSI
Moataz Al-Musa
ALIFEQAJ
Salman Al-Faraj
(Al Hilal/KSA)
AN JILAN
Taisir Al-Jassim
SALUSSO
Salem Al-Dawsari
(Al Hilal/KSA)
SAMASHAAR
Yousef Al-Salem
(Al Hilal/KSA)
ADOSHELTAN
Nasser Al-Shamrani
(Al Hilal/KSA)
ABBASULA
Mustafa Al-Bassas
South Korea
JUNG IK TAE
Jung Sung-Ryong
KIM HO GA
Kim Young-Gwon
(Guangzhou Evergrande/CHN)
KWAK UNG NYOM
Kwak Tae-Hwi
(Al Hilal/KSA)
LI SANG HO
Lee Yong
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
YOON WAN GUK
Yun Suk-Young
(QPR/ENG)
LIN MING YONG
Lee Myung-Joo
(Pohang Steelers/KOR)
HA KEYANG
Han Kook-Young
LIN CHAYONG
Lee Chung-Yong
(Bolton Wanderers/ENG)
KOO HAK CHUN
Koo Ja-Cheol
KIM PA JIP
Kim Bo-Kyung
(Cardiff City/ENG)
PAL CHA WOON
Park Chu-Young
KI SANG GUK
Kim Seung-Gyu
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
HONG DOK HON
Hong Jeong-Ho
KIM HYAN GUK
Kim Chang-Su
KUAK JONG SIN
Kim Jin-Su
PARK UI RIP
Park Joo-Ho
SI KUN HON
Shin Kwang-Hoon
(Pohang Steelers/KOR)
PAN JU WANG
Park Jong-Woo
YAN IK TON
Yun Il-Lok
(FC Seoul/KOR)
JI PYONG SHIM
Ji Dong-Won
SON JAE HONG
Son Heung-Min
(Bayer 04 Leverkusen/DEU)
KIM GUK HYONG
Kim Shin-Wook
(Ulsan Hyundai/KOR)
LEE HUNG GIL
Lee Keun-Ho
Thailand
KAOZHU
Kawin Thamsatchanan
WALGOWS
Panupong Wongsa
JOKTASUM
Chonlatit Jantakam
PIRPHAN
Piyaphon Phanichakul
THEERANIM
Theeraton Bunmathan
(Buriram United/THA)
ARUPA
Adul Lahso
CHIUOCHI
Phichitphong Choeichiu
JERGAHANN
Jakkraphan Pornsai
AKACHI
Chayapat Kitpongsritada
THOLENG
Datsakorn Thonglao
DENGJON
Teerasil Dangda
(UD Almeria/ESP)
TEOMENOEN
Siwarak Tedsungnoen
(Buriram United/THA)
HAUNATAKUL
Sinthaweechai Hathairattanakool
SIDAOM
Niweat Siriwong
NARGHOWIN
Narubodin Weerawatnodom
PALTACKO
Nataporn Phanrit
SUMINE
Surat Sukha
(Buriram United/THA)
ARAQEW
Apipoo Suntornpanavej
TONIE
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
SURUNYU
Sumanya Purisai
CHERQUIP
Chanathip Songkrasin
SIMGPEN
Sompong Soleb
KICIKUKU
Kirati Keawsombat
United Arab Emirates
KHROIF
Ali Khaseif
(Al Jazira/UAE)
MOSALEH
Mohanad Salem
(Al Ain/UAE)
IWAMED
Ismail Ahmed
(Al Ain/UAE)
GHAJEMA
Mohamed Ahmad Gharib
(Al Ain/UAE)
AKAMOURI
Hamdan Al Kamali
AMADORIM
Amer Abdulrahman
ALTAKHMAN
Mohamed Abdulrahman
(Al Ain/UAE)
KHANATHE
Mahmoud Khamees
AHADORAM
Ismail Al Hammadi
(Al Ahli/UAE)
KHAMLLEH
Ahmed Khalil
(Al Ahli/UAE)
MACHALIT
Ali Mabkhout
(Al Jazira/UAE)
MAFMEDIO
Ahmed Mahmoud
(Al Ahli/UAE)
KHARDOREH
Khalid Eisa
(Al Ain/UAE)
WALBUREHE
Walid Abbas
(Al Ahli/UAE)
ARKHARAZI
Abdulaziz Husain
(Al Ahli/UAE)
MOKHAWZI
Mohamed Fawzi
MEJOKHASIN
Majed Hassan
(Al Ahli/UAE)
FEYGUAN
Habib Fardan
HOBOUCHA
Haboush Saleh
I. MEITER
Ismail Matar
KANADI
Saeed Al Khathiri
OMADOF
Omar Abdulrahman
(Al Ahli/UAE)
GHIBARSIN
Ahmed Rabee Al-Ghilani
(Al Jazira/UAE)
Uzbekistan
ZULANEV
Murod Zukhurov
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
FERDOCIUN
Artyom Filiposyan
IOMONTOV
Anzur Ismailov
SHONMAROV
Akmal Shorakhmedov
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
DEKLAV
Vitaliy Denisov
HALGHALOV
Azizbek Haydarov
MORSALEV
Fozil Musaev
HAMLAV
Jasur Hasanov
ZIQIV
Oleg Zoteev
(Bunyodkor/UZB)
DJEMSAV
Server Djeparov
BASLOV
Ulugbek Bakayev
NENMANOV
Ignatiy Nesterov
SRASTOV
Eldorbek Suyunov
TURZAEV
Islom Tukhtakhodjaev
AGDALOV
Odil Ahmedov
KATETESE
Timur Kapadze
GARQUEV
Shohruh Gadoev
ARDONEV
Stanislav Andreev
TORUSITOV
Sanzhar Tursunov
SAKANOV
Shavkat Salomov
FAROD TALIV
Farhod Tadjiyev
GEORUKH
Aleksandr Geynrikh
NARNEV
Bahodir Nasimov
future updates coming...
edit log:
11.11.14:
created list of leagues
added league emblems
13.11.14:
premier league und second devision england names and emblems
managers added to premier league
serie b manager
eredivisie manager
primeira liga manager
19.11.14:
ligue 1 manager added
National Team Player Category added and Names corrected
created list of leagues
added league emblems
13.11.14:
premier league und second devision england names and emblems
managers added to premier league
serie b manager
eredivisie manager
primeira liga manager
19.11.14:
ligue 1 manager added
National Team Player Category added and Names corrected
special thx to: locke97, Jens!
dedication - a feeling of very strong support for or loyalty to someone or something
Zuletzt editiert: