2006
Psychopunch
Depeche Mode
2005
Billy Idol
Peresistance
06.11.05 – BIW – Six Feet Under, Born from pain, Kat, Debauchery
30.10.05 – DD – Alec Empire
21.10.05 – M – Kagerou, D'espairsRay
07.10.05 – BIW East - John Schooley, The Guitly Hearts
01.10.05 – Pulsnitz Schützenhaus - Firebirds
23.09.05 – DD Thrillbeatz - Beissert, Crunch Head Club, Rasun, Dutty Rose
09.09.05 – DD Star Club - Negative
07.09.05 – DD Groovestation – Groovie Ghoulies
05.08. - 06.08.05 - Großröhrsdorf Bike `n´ Roll – Lepra, Born From Pain, Volant, Zaunpfahl, Knorkator, Mad Sin, 138
28.07.05 - Mallorca - Riu Palace - Scooter
26.07.05 - Mallorca - Oberbayern - Jürgen Drews
25.07.05 - Mallorca - Riu Palace - Antonia aus Tirol (was will man machen...später gings inne Metalkneipe)
07.07.05 - Berlin - U2
02.07.-03.07.05 - WFF 2005 - Ektomorf, She-Male Trouble, Sick of it all, Hellacopters, Beatsteaks, Iron Maiden, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Die Kasserier, Anthrax
11.06.05 - Ohorn - Rockpirat
04.06.05 - KM Flughafen - EasyDC
27.05.05 - DD Scheune - u.a. The Egypthian Gay Lovers
13.05.05 - BIW East - Holly Moses
06.05.05 - DD Groovestaion - Awesome Machine
17.04.05 – L – Queen (with Paul Rogers)
15.04.05 – DD Groovestation – Nitro 17
04.04.05 – Zwickau – Judas Priest
02.04.05 – DD Groovestation - So F. word + Bad Machine
19.03.05 – BIW East – Die Apokalyptischen Reiter + Turisas
11.03.05 – BIW East – MOM + Gorilla Mosoon + Braindead
27.02.05 – Glauchau – Kreator + Dark Tranquillity
23.02.05 – DD Kulturpalast - Helge Schneider
11.02.05 – M - Kargerou
08.01.05 – DD Scheune – Disillusion + Manos + Die Paten
2004
09.12.04 – DD Messehalle – Motörhead + Sepultura
26.11.04 – DD Groovestation - Peter Pan Speedrock
20.11.04 – DD Reithalle – Sick of it all + Slapshot + 7seconds + Unearth - Eastpack Resitance
30.10.04 – L - Machine Head, Caliban
23.01.04 – BIW East - Amon Amarth
22.10.04 – DD Schlachthof - 2raumwohnung
02.10.04 – DD Groovestation - Mensen
25.09.04 – DD Messehalle - Slayer, Slipknot, Hatebreed
17.09.04 – DD Reithalle – Gorilla Monsoon, Wet 69
19.08.04 – L Messe - Fanta 4 (tjo...gab’s kostenlos bei der G|C...thx Sony =)
15.08.04 – Highfield - The Darkness, Velvet Revolver, The Offspring, Apocalytica, Donuts, Fanta 4
13./14.08.04 – Großröhrsdorf Bike `n´ Roll – Normahl + Brainless Wankers
07.08.04 – DD Groovestation - The Peers
31.07.04 – Panschwitz – Silbermond
10.07.04 – Radeberg – Drunken Bitches
04.07.04 - WFF XI- Rose Tatoo, Turbonegro, Monster Magnet, Soulfly, Last Resort, Backyard Babies, Atrocity, Tiamat, Lake of Tears
15.06.04 – DD Schlachthof - Alice Cooper
11.06.04 – DD The Church - Balzac
30.05.04 – DD Titty Twister – Guitar Wolf
25.05.04 – DD The Church - Mikabomb + 200Sachen
21.05.04 – L – Soulfly
14.05.04 – DD The Church - Eat the gun + Any given day
24.04.04 – DD The Church - Big John Bates
23.04.04 – DD Titty Twister – Delusive Dawn + Wet 69
11.04.04 – DD The Church - Mach Pelikan (JP/AUS) + The Separates
10.04.04 – DD Reithalle - Bad Boys Rock Tour ’04 – the Bones + Demented Are Go + Duanne Peters & The Hunnes
08.04.04 – DD The Church – Misdemeanor
27.03.04 – DD The Church – She-Male
18.03.04 – BIW East - Pro Pain + Ektomorf + Disbelief
13.03.04 – DD The Church – Silver
05.03.04 – BIW East - Die Apokalyptischen Reiter + Mystic Circle
28.02.04 – BIW East - Yumi Yumi
24.01.04 – DD The Church – KISS Forever
2003
19.12.03 – C - Machine Head + Mnemic
12.12.03 – DD Thrillbeatz - Use to Abuse
05.12.03 – DD The Church – Pulp Vixen
28.11.03 – DD The Church – Mensen
22.11.03 – DD Reithalle - Suicidal Tendencies + Ignite + Madball + Death by Stereo + Sworn Enemy + Backfire + Length of Time - Resistance Tour
17. 10 03 – BIW East - Exodus + Nuclear Assault + God Dethroned + Grave + Mortician + Callenish Circle + Occult + Prospect - Bonded by Metal over Europe Tour
15.10.03 – BIW East - The Oath + Yacoepsae + Bizzare X
04.10.03 – BIW East - Boxhamsters (igitt) + Youth Academy
25.09.03 – DD Scheune – Zeromancer
21.09.03 – DD Schlachthof - Die Happy + Glow
20.09.03 – DD Reithalle - Punchline + Barcode + Born from Pain
06.09.03 – BIW East - Exhumed - Morbide Festspiele
05.09.03 – BIW East - Manos - Morbide Festspiele
20.08.03 – L Gewandhaus - Eröffnungskonzert GC 03
17.08.03 – Gräfenhainichen Ferropolis - Metallica + The Datsuns
16.08.03 - DD Thrillbeatz - Slut + Roosters
Haemorragge usw. - Fuck The Commerce
04.07.-06.07.03 – WFF X - Slayer, Soulfly, Ministry, Sepultura, Sick of it all, Clawfinger, Six Feet Under, Distruction, Rykers, Anthrax, Messiah, Madball, Die Kassierer, Napalm Death, Dritte Wahl, Die Happy, J.B.O. Kill Your Idols, Manos, Brightside, Moonspell, Charlys War, Doro, Slapshot, The Real McKenzies, The Bones, Hatebreed, Amon Amarth, Smoke Blow, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter und mehr...
14.06.03 – DD Messehalle - Marilyn Manson + Disturbed + Terminal Choice
07.06.03 – B - Metallica + Disturbed
23.04.03 – BIW East - Nashville Pussy + Bionic
19.04.03 – BIW - Mad Sin + The Bones - Foxy Easter
28.03.03 – Glauchau - Strapping Young Lad + Dewin Townsend + Zimmers Hole
Feb.03 – DD Star Club – Sepultura
2003 - DD Star Club – Supersuckers
2002
05.12.02 – DD Schlachthof - Alice Cooper + Dogs da Mour
07.09.02 – BIW East - Pungent Stench + Belphegor + Yacoepsae - Morbide Festspiele
05.07.-07.07.02 – WFF IX - Slayer, Motörhead, Machine Head, Biohazard, Dead Kennedys, Agnostic Front, Arch Enemy, Cannibal Corpse, Discipline J.B.O., Haemorrhage, Hypocrisy, Immortal, Kreator, Mad Sin, Oomph!, Pro-Pain, Revolver, Scattergun, Slapshot, Such a Surge, The Exploited, US Bombs, Alec Empire, Zimmers Hole und mehr...
16.05.02 – DD Schlachthof - Sportfreunde Stiller
10.05.02 – Braindead
19.04.02 – KM Safe Club - Makarios & Prumski Beat
15.03.02 – BIW East - Terrorgruppe + Use to Abuses + Lose it all
16.02.02 – KM Safe Club - Sensor X
14.02.02 – DD Star Club – Zeromancer
09.02.02 – BIW East - Napalm Death
26.01.02 – DD Scheune – Terrorgruppe + The Real McKenzies + Brainless Wankers
2002 – BIW East - Mikabomb
2002 – Bretnig - Manos
2002 – BIW East - Kolporteure
2002 – BIW East - The Egypthian Gay Lovers
2001
20.11.01 – C Talshock - Fear Factory + Devin Townsend + Godflesh
22.06.-24.06.01 – WFF VIII - Brightside, Backfire, Destruction, Mad Sin, Dritte Wahl, Donuts, Farmer Boys, Gluecifer, In Flames, Napalm Death, Nashville Pussy, Rantanplan, Six Feet Under, Pain, Rykers, The Bones, Zeromancer, Cradle of Filth und mehr...
26.05.01 – Riesa – Rammstein + Clawfinger
19.05.01 – Großröhrsdorf - Tour de Force
14.04.01 – DD Bunker - Welle Erdball
13.03.01 – DD Schlachthof - Project Pitchfork + Zeromancer
2000
22.09.00 – DD Schlachthof - Oomph! + Farmer Boys
19/20.08.00 – DD Doomsday Festival – u.a. Sisters of Mercy + Skinny Puppy + Phillip Boa + Zeromancer + And One + Wolfsheim
2000 – Pulsnitz – Onkel Tom Angelripper
2000 – Pulsnitz – Tour de Force + Braindead